Download Print this page

Hitachi C 8FSHE Handling Instructions Manual page 96

Slide compound miter saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

C8FSE
Item
No.
189
SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5×10
190
GEAR CASE
191
HITACHI PLATE
192
BOLT (W/WASHER) M6×16
193
MACHINE SCREW M6×25
194
BALL BEARING 606ZZC2PS2L
195
SPRING WASHER M6
196
WASHER M6
197
LOCK LEVER SPRING
198
LOCK LEVER
199
SPECIAL SCREW M6
200
DUST GUIDE
201
GUIDE HOLDER
202
BOLT (LEFT HAND) W/WASHER M7×17.5
203
TCT SAW BLADE
204
COLLAR (A)
205
FLAT HD. SCREW M4×10
206
COVER
207
LOWER GUARD
208
RETURN SPRING
209
SPINDLE ASS'Y
210
BALL BEARING 6003VVCM
211
BEARING HOLDER
212
BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
213
WASHER (D)
214
MACHINE SCREW M5×20
215
SPRING WASHER M5
501
BOX WRENCH 10MM
502
DUST BAG
601
NYLON NUT M6
602
PLATE
603
SUB FENCE
604
FLAT SCREW M6×25
605
SUB FENCE ASS'Y
606
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L) ASS'Y
607
KNOB BOLT M6×32
608
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
609
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L)
610
WING BOLT M6×15
611
VISE (B) ASS'Y
612
KNOB BOLT M6×11
613
SCREW HOLDER (B)
614
WASHER (H)
615
BASE RUBBER
616
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4×10
617
VISE SHAFT
618
KNOB BOLT M10×54
619
CROWN MOLDING VISE ASS'Y
620
STOPPER
621
WING BOLT M6×20
622
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
623
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R)
624
WING BOLT M6×15
625
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R) ASS'Y
626
HOLDER ASS'Y
627
HOLDER
628
WING NUT M6
629
NUT M6
630
WASHER (H)
631
VISE PLATE
95
Part Name
Item
Q'TY
No.
1
632
HIGH TENSION BOLT M6×25
1
633
GUIDE ASS'Y
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
Part Name
Q'TY
2
1

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Hitachi C 8FSHE

This manual is also suitable for:

C 8fse