Hitachi C 8FSHE Handling Instructions Manual page 91

Slide compound miter saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

C8FSHE
Item
No.
172
NOISE SUPPRESSOR
173
CLEAR COVER
174
CAP
175
LIGHT (H) ASS'Y
176
SPRING
177
LOCK LEVER
178
FAN GUIDE
179
HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D4×60
180
BRUSH TERMINAL
181
STATOR ASS'Y
182
BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
183
DUST SEAL
184
BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
185
BEARING BUSHING
186
RUBBER BUSHING
187
ARMATURE ASS'Y
188
KNOB BOLT M6×37
189
LOCK SPRING
190
NYLOCK BOLT M8×25
191
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5×8
192
SPINDLE COVER
194
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4×12
195
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4×12
196
NYLON CLIP
197
SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5×10
198
GEAR CASE
199
MACHINE SCREW M6×25
200
BALL BEARING 606ZZC2PS2L
201
SPRING WASHER M6
202
WASHER M6
203
LOCK LEVER SPRING
204
LOCK LEVER
205
SPECIAL SCREW M6
206
HITACHI PLATE
207
BOLT (W/WASHER) M6×16
208
DUST GUIDE
209
GUIDE HOLDER
210
BOLT (LEFT HAND) W/WASHER M7×17.5
211
TCT SAW BLADE
212
COLLAR (A)
213
FLAT HD. SCREW M4×10
214
COVER
215
LOWER GUARD
216
RETURN SPRING
217
SPINDLE ASS'Y
218
BALL BEARING 6003VVCM
219
BEARING HOLDER
220
BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
221
WASHER (D)
222
MACHINE SCREW M5×20
223
SPRING WASHER M5
501
BOX WRENCH 10MM
502
DUST BAG
601
NYLON NUT M6
602
PLATE
603
SUB FENCE
604
FLAT SCREW M6×25
605
SUB FENCE ASS'Y
606
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L) ASS'Y
Part Name
Item
Q'TY
No.
1
607
KNOB BOLT M6×32
1
608
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
1
609
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L)
1
610
WING BOLT M6×15
1
611
VISE (B) ASS'Y
1
612
KNOB BOLT M6×11
1
613
SCREW HOLDER (B)
2
614
WASHER (H)
2
615
BASE RUBBER
1
616
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4×10
1
617
VISE SHAFT
1
618
KNOB BOLT M10×54
1
619
CROWN MOLDING VISE ASS'Y
1
620
STOPPER
1
621
WING BOLT M6×20
1
622
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
1
623
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R)
1
624
WING BOLT M6×15
1
625
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R) ASS'Y
1
626
HOLDER ASS'Y
1
627
HOLDER
1
628
WING NUT M6
1
629
NUT M6
1
630
WASHER (H)
1
631
VISE PLATE
1
632
HIGH TENSION BOLT M6×25
1
633
GUIDE ASS'Y
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Part Name
Q'TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
90

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Hitachi C 8FSHE

This manual is also suitable for:

C 8fse