Acer e-mill 3VSII Operation Manual page 149

Vertical turret w/ toshiba & fuji inverter
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
5HP (MILLING HEAD) AUTO FEED ASS'Y
ITEM NO. PARTS NO. FACTORY NO. DESCRIPTION
75
5K-6108
76
5K-6107
77
5K-6110
78
5K-6114
79
5K-6109
80
5K-6118-1
81
5K-6246
82
5K-6101
83
5K-6101-1
84
5K-6163
85
5K-6228
86
5K-6228-1
87
5K-6162
88
5K-6166
89
5K-6164
90
5K-6161
91
5K-6165
92
5K-6165-1
93
5K-6165-2
94
5K-6169
95
5K-6170
96
5K-6168
97
5K-6171
98
5K-6168-1
99
5K-6167
100
5K-6210
101
5K-6210-1
B161
B162
B183
B185
B184
B123
M6x8
FB192
M6x30
B60
M6x12
M6x8
B63
FB64
M5x5
FB66
M5x12
VS66-1
B20
B21
B23
B24
M5x5
3x20
B125
B126
- 148 -
Quill Micro-Stop Nut
Micrometer Nut
Reverse Trip Ball Lever
Reverse Trip Ball Lever Screw
Feed Reverse Trip Plunger
Trip Plunger Bushing
Socket Set Screw
Quill Housing
Socket HD Cap Screw
Feed Shift Rod
Mock-It Lock Screw
Socket Set Screw
Feed Gear Shift Fork
Cluster Gear Shift Crank
Socket Set Screw
Cluster Gear Cover
Socket HD Cap Screw
Feed Rate Plate
Drive Screw
Gear Shift Plunger
Compression Spring
Shift Crank
Black Plastic Ball
Socket Set Screw
Spring Pin
Handwheel
Handle
Q'TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

This manual is also suitable for:

E-mill 3vkhE-mill 3vsE-mill 5vkE-mill 3vkE-mill 6vk

Table of Contents