Acer e-mill 3VSII Operation Manual page 143

Vertical turret w/ toshiba & fuji inverter
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
5HP (MILLING HEAD) SPINDLE ASS'Y
ITEM NO. PARTS NO. FACTORY NO. DESCRIPTION
1
5K-6090
2
5K-6092
3
5K-6094-1
4
5K-6094
5
5K-6093
6
5K-6096
7
5K-6095
8
5K-6097
9
5K-6098
10
5K-6086
11
5K-6088-1
12
5K-6088-2
13
5K-6085
14
5K-6084
15
5K-6085-1
16
5K-6099
17
5K-6100
18
5K-8014
19
5K-8020
C40
M8x6
FB129
FB137
FB136
FB134
FB133
FB128
M5x8
M5
FB142
FB127
M5x8
FB127-1
M8x25
- 142 -
Snap Ring
Ball Bearing- 6008LLB
Socket Set Screw
Lock Nut
Ball Bearing- 7010
Bearing Spacer- Small
Bearing Spacer- Large
Spindle Dirt Shield
Nose Piece
Quill Skirt
Felt Washer Screw
Washer
Quill
Spindle #40
Socket Set Screw
Keeper Key
Socket HD Cap Screw
Drawbar
Drawbar Washer
Q'TY
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

This manual is also suitable for:

E-mill 3vkhE-mill 3vsE-mill 5vkE-mill 3vkE-mill 6vk

Table of Contents