Acer e-mill 3VSII Operation Manual page 129

Vertical turret w/ toshiba & fuji inverter
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
3HP Head Top Housing
ITEM
PARTS NO. FACTORY NO. DESCRIPTION
NO.
1
7013
2
H7088
3
7036
4
7038
5
7081
6
7039
7
7040
8
7041
9
7042
10
7043
11
7042
12
7058
13
7041
14
7057-2
15
7057
16
7054
17
7048
18
7056
19
7087
20
7086
21
7085
22
7084
23
7082
24
7079
25
7083
26
7077
27
7078
28
7080
29
7078
30
7079
31
7073
32
7055-1
33
7055
34
7049
VS13
VS101
VS63
VS100
VS72
VS73
VS74
VS77
VS80
VS78
VS80
VS73-1
VS77
VS
VS79
VS82-1
VS75
VS81
VS61
VS62
VS12
VS64
VS64-1
VS65
VS66
VS03
VS68
VS67
VS69
VS65
VS51
VS102
VS84
VS83
- 128 -
Top Bearing Cap
Ventilator
Timing Belt
Timing Pulley Clutch Sleeve
Key--
Splined Gear Hub
Spindle Bull Gear
Bearing-6908ZZ
Snap Ring
Bull Gear Bearing Spacer
Snap Ring
Wave Spring Washer
Bearing-6908ZZ
Washer
Bearing Sleeve Spacer
Oil Cap
Ball Bearing Gear Sleeve
Bearing Lock Nut
Jam Nut
Timing Belt Pulley
Socket HD Cap Screw
Bull Gear Pinion Bearing Cap
Wave Spring Washer
Ball Bearing --6203ZZ
Bull Gear Pinion
Socket Set Screw--
Key--
Bull Gear Pinion Counter
Shaft
Key--
Ball Bearing --6203ZZ
Socket HD Cap Screw
T-Tip Pin
Compression Spring
Fixed Clutch Bracket
Q'TY
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
3
3
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

This manual is also suitable for:

E-mill 3vkhE-mill 3vsE-mill 5vkE-mill 3vkE-mill 6vk

Table of Contents