Acer e-mill 3VSII Operation Manual page 139

Vertical turret w/ toshiba & fuji inverter
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
5HP (MILLING HEAD) HAND FEED ASS'Y
ITEM NO. PARTS NO. FACTORY NO. DESCRIPTION
1
5K-6208
2
5K-6207
3
5K-6206
4
5K-6205
5
5K-6204
6
5K-6203
7
5K-6195-1
8
5K-6201
9
5K-6202
10
5K-6200
11
5K-6198
12
5K-6199-1
13
5K-6199
14
5K-6197
15
5K-6195
16
5K-6196
17
5K-6196
18
5K-6194
19
5K-6188-1
20
5K-6187+88 FB92+93
21
5K-6186
22
5K-6192
23
5K-6193
24
5K-6191
25
5K-6246-1
26
5K-6246
27
5K-5042
28
5K-5039
29
5K-5040
30
5K-5041
31
5K-6133-1
32
5K-6133
33
5K-6172
34
5K-6172-1
35
5K-6184
36
5K-6181
M6
M6x16
M5x35
B99
5x20
FB96
C10
B97
B74
B75
B78
M6x6
FB79
FB81
5x20
5x25
FB80
C16
FB90+91
B88-1
B89
FB88
M6x6
M6x16
B186
FB189
4x20
FB166
B168
3x20
FB178
- 138 -
Hex Nut
Socket Set Screw
Socket HD Cap Screw
Clutch Arm Cover
Roll Pin
Overload Clutch Trip Lever
Snap Ring
Overload Clutch Washer
Clutch Ring Pin
Clutch Ring
Overload Clutch Lock nut
Brass Plug
Socket Set Screw
Safety Clutch Spring
Overload Clutch Sleeve
Key
Key
Overload Clutch
Snap Ring
Overload Clutch Worm Gear
and Ring
Quill Pinion Shaft Bushing
Compression Spring
Overload Clutch Lever Spring
Plunger
Compression Spring
Socket Set Screw
Lock Screw
Set Screw Plunger
Worm Gear
ADJ Worm Shaft
Key
Bronze Tubing
Oil Cup
Quill Pinion Shaft
Cap Tip- T shape
Key
Clock Spring
Q'TY
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

This manual is also suitable for:

E-mill 3vkhE-mill 3vsE-mill 5vkE-mill 3vkE-mill 6vk

Table of Contents