Download Table of Contents Print this page

Acer e-mill 3VSII Operation Manual page 183

Vertical turret w/ toshiba & fuji inverter

Advertisement

Table of Contents
5VK Basic Machine
ITEM NO. PART NO.
1
5K-5038
2
5K-5037
3
5K-5036
4
5K-5035
5
5K-5033
6
5K-5018
7
5K-5016
8
9
5018-2
10
5K-5004
11
5K-5005
12
5K-5015
13
5015-1
14
5K-5002
15
5K-5001
16
H-5007-2
17
H-5008
18
H-5007-1
19
H-5006
20
H-5010
21
5K-5012
22
23
H-5044
24
5K-5003
25
26
4H-1001
27
1001-6
28
1001-7
29
1001-2
30
H-1003
31
H-1002
32
33
34
FACTOTRY NO. DESCRIPTION
A070L
A071L
5032
C128
C110
C125
C125
C108
C120
5031
C10-2
5031
4027
C102
1004
C130-1
4026
C103
Lock Nut
Spring Washer
T Bolt Assembly
C13
Socket Cap Screw M8X35
C01
Quill Housing ADJ.Gear
Ram
Ram Adapter Plate
C16
Round HD Drive Screw
Series Name Plate
Turret Locking Bolt
Chamfered x Hardened Washter
5/8"
Ram Pinion Screw
Washer
Ram / Turret Gib
C52
Turret
Gib Screw
Spring Washer
Gib Screw Nut 3/8
Ram Lock Plunger
Ram Lock Stud
Ram Pinion
C21
Plate
Ram Plate
Spider
C21
Plate
C98
Column
Column Back Cover
Round HD + Screw 5x8mm
C45
Stop Screw
C29
Socket Head Cap Screw 6X16
C28
Column Cover
Socket Head Cap Screw M10X35
Filter
Pedestal
- 182 -
QT'Y
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
15
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
4
1
2
2
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

This manual is also suitable for:

E-mill 3vkhE-mill 3vsE-mill 5vkE-mill 3vkE-mill 6vk

Table of Contents