Download Print this page

Craftsman CTX 9000 Operator's Manual page 65

22 gross hp briggs & stratton with 46" mower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Mower
Deck-
Housing,
Arbors & Blades
CTXgO00- 107.250050
46"
REF NO
0010
0020
0030
0070
0080
0090
0100
0110
0120
0130
0130-10
0130-20
0130 -30
0130 -40
0130 -50
0130-60
0130-70
0160
0170
0180
0190
0200
0210
0220
0230
0240
0250
0260
0270
0280
0290
0300
0310
0320
0330
PART NO.
QTY.
1920676SM
5
1656916SM
4
1737252AYP
3
1930600SM
2
1960373SM
10
1753349ZYP
1
1735716YP
1
1664847SM
7
1735750YP
1
5405811YP
3
1737352YP
1
1735399YP
2
1735326YP
1
1735323YP
2
1735328YP
2
1960766YP
2
1704314SM
3
1735686YP
4
1739567YP
1
1926110SM
1
1960769YP
4
1735579YP
2
1736519AYP
1
1735752YP
1
1931277SM
4
1736518AYP
1
7012542YP
2
1736366YP
1
1735447YP
1
1736364YP
1
1737359AYP
1
1736365AYP
1
1931334SM
2
1737279AYP
1
1736898YP
1
DESCRiPTiON
CAPSCREW,
Hex Head, 7/16-14 x 1, G5
WASHER, Spring, 1-3/40D
BLADE, Mower, 18-1/2 Long
CAPSCREW,
Hex Washer Head, Taptite, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2
CAPSCREW,
Hex Washer Head, Taptite, 5/16-18 x 1
HOUSING ASSEMBLY, 46"
ADAPTER, Washout
CAPSCREW,
Hex Washer Head, Taptite, 5/16-18 x 3/4
COVER, Belt, LH.
SPINDLE ASSEMBLY
HOUSING, Spindle
BEARING, Ball, 20mm
SHAFT, Spindle
SHIELD, Arbor, 2-1/16 OD
SPACER, Bearing
RING, Self Locking
FITTING, Lubrication
PULLEY, 4-5/80D
SPACER, Upper drive
CAPSCREW,
Hex Head, 7/16-14 x 2-3/4, G5
Washer, Belleville
SPACER, Lower Drive
BRACKET, Belt, Cover, Rear
COVER, Belt, R.H.
NUT, Whix Lock, 5/16-18
BRACKET, Belt, Cover, Front
PUSHNUT, 5/16
ROD, Deflector
DEFLECTOR, Discharge
SPRING, Torsion
PLATE, Deflector, Close Off
HINGE, Deflector
BOLT, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 7/8, G5
BAFFLE, Pinchoff
WASHOUT PORT, Connector
Footnotes
PTS - 31

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman CTX 9000

This manual is also suitable for:

107.250050