Download Print this page

Craftsman CTX 9000 Operator's Manual page 53

22 gross hp briggs & stratton with 46" mower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Seat & Seat Deck Group - EVAP Compliant
CTX9000
=
107.250050
REF NO
PART NO.
QTY.
0010
1752062YP
1
0020
1727265SM
1
0030
1722105ZYP
1
0040
1722106ZYP
1
0050
1722108SM
1
0060
1738233AYP
1
0070
1727268SM
1
0080
1722309SM
2
0090
1919381SM
4
0100
1930591SM
8
0110
1731300SM
4
0120
1704728SM
2
0130
1709256SM
4
0140
1960282SM
2
0150
1726902SM
1
0160
1960686SM
4
0170
1931334SM
2
0180
1729711SM
1
0190
1930595SM
4
0200
1704724SM
2
0210
2860664SM
8
0220
1654930SM
1
0230
5103005YP
1
0240
1751622YP
1
0240-30
799624
1
0240-40
7104638YP
1
0250
1729576SM
2
0260
1931277SM
4
0270
1930601SM
4
0280
2172434SM
1
0290
1919438SM
2
0300
1739571AYP
1
0310
1751599YP
1
0320
7700552x5YP
1
0330
1752099AYP
1
0340
1960589SM
1
0350
1960591SM
1
0360
1701011SM
1
DESCRiPTiON
SEAT, 15" Back
SUPPORT, Seat
TUNNEL
DECK, Seat
POD, RH with 2 Slots
SUPPORT, Seat Pivot
LATCH, Seat
PLUG, Plastic
WASHER, 5/16 x 1
CAPSCREW,
Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 5/16-18 x 3/4
SPACER, 5/16 x 1-1/4
SPRING, Compression,
2" Long
WASHER, Spring, 5/16 x 1-1/4
BOLT, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 3/4, G5
TUBE & ELBOW ASSEMBLY
NUT, Hex Flange, 5/16-18, ESNA
BOLT, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 7/8, G5
POD, with Cup Holder, LH
CAPSCREW,
Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
COVER, Spring, 1-1/2 Long
CAPSCREW,
Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 x 5/8
BUSHING, 3/8 x 9/16 x 5/8, Rubber
CAP, Gas
TANK, Fuel
GROMMET
REMOTE VENT ASSEMBLY
BOLT, Shoulder, 5/16-18 x 1-1/8
NUT, Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 5/16-18
CAPSCREW,
Hex Flange Washer Head, Taptite, 5/16-18 x 5/8
CLIP, Wire
NUT, Hex Lock, ESNA Light, 5/16-18
SPACER PLATE
CANISTER, Carbon, 300cc
HOSE, Vapor
BRACKET, Canister Mounting
SCREW, Phillips, #10-24 x 3/4
NUT, Hex KEPS, #10-24
TIE, Self Locking, 15 Long
Footnotes
PTS - 19

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman CTX 9000

This manual is also suitable for:

107.250050