Download Print this page

Craftsman CTX 9000 Operator's Manual page 57

22 gross hp briggs & stratton with 46" mower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Lift Group
- Manual
REF NO
PART
NO.
QTY.
1
1722302SM
1
2
1722024ASM
1
3
1930645SM
1
4
1924940SM
1
5
1722460SM
2
6
2162085SM
1
7
5025472YP
1
8
1923341SM
2
9
1722284ASM
1
10
1920397SM
2
11
1923701SM
1
12
1960636SM
4
13
1722607SM
1
14
1722285SM
1
15
2156302SM
1
16
1727437ASM
1
17
1931333SM
4
18
1725638SM
1
DESCRiPTiON
GRIP, Black Vinyl
ROD, Lift Lever with Flats
NUT, Hex Flange Lock, 3/8-16
WASHER
PIN, Quick
SPRING, Compression
NUT, Push, 3/8
CAPSCREW,
Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 3/4
QUADRANT
NUT, Hex Lock ESNA, 1/4-20
CAPSCREW,
Hex Head, 3/8-16 x 2
NUT, KEPS Lock, 5/16-18
SCREW, Torx Head, # 8-16 x 1/2
COVER, Dash
SPRING, Extension, 4-1/8
LIFT SHAFT ASSEMBLY
CARIAGE BOLT, 5/16-18 x 3/4
ROD, Lift
CTX9000-107.250050
Footnotes
PTS-23

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman CTX 9000

This manual is also suitable for:

107.250050