Download Print this page

Grizzly G0709 Owner's Manual Page 85

14" x 40" gunsmithing lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Headstock Drive parts List
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
42
P07090042
BRAKE SHOE ASSEMBLY
47
P07090047
DRUM PULLEY
48
PRP49M
ROLL PIN 5 X 25
49
P07090049
ANCHOR PIN
50
P07090050
ROCKER BAR
51
P07090051
ROCKER PIN
52
PR39M
EXT RETAINING RING 8MM
53
P07090053
BEARING RETAINER
54
P07090054
GASKET
55
P6005Z
BALL BEARING 6005Z
56
PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
57
P07090057
SHOULDER WASHER
59
PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
60
P07090060
OIL SEAL
61
PK107M
KEY 8 X 8 X 20
62
PK50M
KEY 6 X 6 X 120
63
P07090063
ROCKER PIN
64
P07090064
TOOTHED COLLAR
65
PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
66
P07090066
SHAFT
67
PK36M
KEY 5 X 5 X 50
68
P07090068
GEAR 29T
Model G0709 (Mfg. Since 5/11)
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
69
P07090069
GEAR 46T
70
P07090070
GEAR 38T
71
PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
72
P6203Z
BALL BEARING 6203Z
73
P07090073
SPACER
74
P6204-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6204 OPEN
75
P07090075
FRONT PLUG
76
P07090076
O-RING 40 X 3
77
PCAP23M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 12
78
P07090078
COVER
79
P07090079
GASKET
80
PK49M
KEY 6 X 6 X 55
81
P6204-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6204 OPEN
82
P07090082
O-RING 45.7 X 3.5 P46
83
P07090083
TOOTHED SHAFT
84
P07090084
GEAR 51T
85
P07090085
GEAR 43T
86
P07090086
SPACER
87
P07090087
GEAR 26T
88
P07090088
GEAR 34T
89
P07090089
GEAR 53T
90
P07090090
FRONT PLUG
-83-

Advertisement

   Also See for Grizzly G0709

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0709

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: