Grizzly G0709 Owner's Manual: Pump

14" x 40" gunsmithing lathe.
Hide thumbs
1007
1006
1012
1005
1003
1004
1002
1001
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
1001 P07091001 COOLANT TANK
1002 P07091002 COOLANT PUMP 0.8HP 110V/220V 1-PH
1003 PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
1004 PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
1005 PB18M
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 15
1006 P07091006 COOLANT PIPE ASSEMBLY
1007 P07091007 MOUNTING BASE
Model G0709 (Mfg. Since 5/11)

pump

1014
1008
REF PART #
1008 PCAP38M
1009 PCAP24M
1010 P07091010 RUBBER BUSHING
1011 P07091011 RETURN SPOUT
1012 P07091012 SQUARE CAPACITOR 2M/450V
1013 P07091013 CONTROL VALVE
1014 P07091014 COOLANT TUBE W/NOZZLE
1013
1009
1010
1011
1005
DESCRIPTION
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 16
-99-

Advertising

   Also See for Grizzly G0709

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0709

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: