Download Print this page

Grizzly G0709 Owner's Manual Page 90

14" x 40" gunsmithing lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Quick change Gearbox Drive parts List
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
301
P07090301
SHAFT
302
P07090302
OIL SEAL
303
P07090303
BUSHING
304
PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
305
P07090305
SHIFT FORK A
306
P07090306
SHIFT FORK B
307
P07090307
BUSHING HOUSING
308
P07090308
SHIFT FORK C
309
P07090309
SHIFT FORK D
310
P07090310
GASKET
311
P07090311
O-RING 9.8 X 2.4 P10A
312
P07090312
SPACER WASHER
313
PSS53M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 12
314
PR06M
EXT RETAINING RING 16MM
315
P07090315
COMBO GEAR 19T-20T
316
P07090316
BUSHING
317
P07090317
BUSHING
318
P07090318
SHAFT
319
P07090319
SPLINED SHAFT
320
P07090320
O-RING 9.8 X 2.4 P10A
321
P07090321
GEAR 22T
322
P07090322
GEAR 19T
323
PLUBE001M
TAP-IN BALL OILER 6MM
324
P07090324
GEAR 20T
325
PSS31M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 8
326
P07090326
GEAR 24T
327
P07090327
GEAR 23T
328
P07090328
GEAR 27T
329
P07090329
GEAR 24T
330
P07090330
GEAR 28T
331
P07090331
GEAR 26T
332
P07090332
GEAR 38T
333
P07090333
BUSHING
334
P07090334
BUSHING
335
PCAP33M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 12
336
P07090336
OIL PLUG 3/8 NPT
337
P07090337
END COVER
338
P07090338
GASKET
339
PRP05M
ROLL PIN 5 X 30
340
P07090340
COMBO GEAR 19T-50T
341
P07090341
BUSHING
343
P07090343
COMBO GEAR 38T-16T
345
P07090345
BUSHING
349
P07090349
SHAFT
350
P07090350
COMBO GEAR 23T-19T
351
P07090351
BUSHING
352
PRP27M
ROLL PIN 5 X 28
-88-
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
353
P07090353
GEAR 35T
354
P07090354
SHAFT
355
PRP27M
ROLL PIN 5 X 28
356
P07090356
OIL SEAL
357
P07090357
SHOULDER BUSHING
359
P07090359
GASKET
360
P07090360
GEAR 26T
363
P07090363
BUSHING
364
P07090364
GEAR 35T
365
P07090365
SPLINE SHAFT
366
PR06M
EXT RETAINING RING 16MM
367
P07090367
GEAR 26T
368
P07090368
BUSHING
369
PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
370
P07090370
SLEEVE
371
P07090371
GASKET
372
P07090372
END COVER
373
PCAP23M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 12
374
P07090374
GEAR 36T
375
PRP73M
ROLL PIN 4 X 30
376
PRP01M
ROLL PIN 4 X 18
377
P07090377
SHAFT
378
P07090378
SPLINED SHAFT
379
P07090379
OIL SEAL
380
PCAP33M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 12
381
P07090381
SUPPORT BOSS
382
P07090382
GASKET
383
P07090383
BUSHING
384
PSS91M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 14
395
P07090395
O-RING 19.8 X 2.4 P20
397
P07090397
BUSHING
398
P07090398
GEAR 22T
400
P07090400
GEAR 22T
401
P07090401
GEAR 22T
402
P07090402
GEAR 33T
403
P07090403
GEAR 22T
404
P07090404
O-RING 8.8 X 1.9 P9
405
P07090405
O-RING 17.8 X 2.4 P18
406
P07090406
SHAFT
407
P07090407
O-RING 25.2 X 3.5 P25.5
408
P07090408
BUSHING
409
PSS05M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 10
410
P07090410
BALL HEAD PIN
411
P07090411
CAM
412
P07090412
BEVEL GEAR 18T
413
PRP18M
ROLL PIN 4 X 12
Model G0709 (Mfg. Since 5/11)

Advertisement

   Also See for Grizzly G0709

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0709

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: