Download Print this page

Hitachi CM 75EAP Service Manual page 45

Engine cutter
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

PARTS
ITEM
CODE NO.
NO.
51
6699899
PULLEY (B)
52
948391
RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
53
6203DD
BALL BEARING 6203DDCMPS2L
54
6699880
BB COLLAR
55
6699879
FELT
56
6699896
BOLT M5 (S)
57
6699895
WHEEL GUARD SPRING
58
949566
LOCK NUT M5 (10 PCS.)
59
949425
WASHER M6 (10 PCS.)
60
6699850
SPRING HOLDER
61
6699881
CHAIN BAR BOLT
62
6699176
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/SP.WASHER) M5 X 12
63
6600367
ARM
64
6699883
STOPPER HOLDER
65
6600368
STOPPER RUBBER
66
6699866
COLLAR
67
6600396
ARM PLATE
68
6696836
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5 X 12 (PRECOAT)
69
6699885
PLATE (A)
70
6699886
DAMPER (A)
71
6699889
SET BOLT M5 X 16
72
6699888
HANDLE (W)
73
6699892
CAP NUT
74
6699891
WATER SUPPLY JOINT (B)
75
6699912
LOCK NUT
76
6699911
WATER SUPPLY HOSE
77
6699893
NOZZLE BOLT
78
996399
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M5 X 12
79
6600375
STOPPER HOLDER (B)
80
6699920
WHEEL GUARD (14")
81
6699890
WATER SUPPLY JOINT (A)
82
6600377
WHEEL MARK LABEL (14")
83
6699894
FLANGE (A)
84
6699882
SPINDLE
85
6699897
WHEEL WASHER
86
6699898
SPINDLE COLLAR
87
6699901
FLANGE WASHER
101
6600369
TANK CAP
102
6685179
TANK CAP PACKING
103
6699828
SQUARE NUT M5
104
6685139
PRIMING PUMP COMP.
105
6698722
FUEL PIPE
106
6699837
FUEL PIPE (PINK)
107
304035
TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4 X 25 (BLACK)
*
108
6698921
TANK MARK LABEL (50:1)
*
108
6698922
TANK MARK LABEL (25:1)
109
305812
TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4 X 16 (BLACK)
110
6699838
AIR VENT CAP
111
6600370
INNER CAP (B)
112
6698931
FUEL GROMMET
- 4 -
DESCRIPTION
*ALTERNATIVE PARTS
NO.
REMARKS
USED
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
8
3
2
2
5
1
1
2
6
1
4
2
2
2
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
INCLUD.102
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
FOR ASIA
8
1
1
1
CM 75EBP
9 - 14

Advertisement

loading

This manual is also suitable for:

Cm 75ebp