Download Print this page

Craftsman C459-60116 Operator's Manual page 42

26 hp, 46" tractor
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Engine Accessories — Model No. C459-60116
PARTS LIST
Ref.
Part No.
No.
1
683-04549-0637 Mulffler Shield Assembly
2
710-0227
Screw, Indented Washer, #8-18:0.500
3
710-04683
Taptite Screw, Indented Washer, 3/8-16:1.000
4
710-0599
Taptite Screw, Indented Washer, 1/4-20:0.500
5
710-1314A
Socket Head Screw, 5/16-18:.750
6
712-0271
Sems Nut, 1/4-20
7
783-06378A
Heat Shield
8
721-0460
Exhaust Gasket
9
725-0157
Cable Tie, 3/16 X .05 X 7.4
10
726-0205
Hose Clamp, .490 DIA.
11
751-11053
Long Muffler Deflector
12
751-10349
Fuel Hose
13
751-10542A
Muffler
14
44P777-2799-G1 Replacement Engine
15
751-12089-28
Vent Hose, 3/16 Red
Description
42

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman C459-60116