Download Print this page

Craftsman 247.883961 Operator's Manual page 43

30" snow thrower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Craftsman Engine Model 483-SUBForSnow Model 247.883961
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
/25
%
26 /
18
26
34 32
951-12533
951-I 1933
710-04970
750-05312
750-05313
951-11201
951-11319
951-11318
951-11351
710-04968
736-04452
D _
o
o
Fuel Cap Assembly
Fuel Level Indicator
Bolt M8x20
Bushing,
Slot
Bushing,
Rnd
Fuel Tank Assembly
Fuel Tank Shroud
Fuel Tank Mounting
Bracket
Engine Shroud
Bolt M6x16
Bush
27
28
29
30
32
33
34
35
36
37
951-11336
951-11700
710-04921
951-11182
712-04212
710-04908
951-11307
951-11306
951-11203
951-11309
D -
o
0
Fuel Line Kit
Fuel Hose Clamp
Bolt M8x14
Fuel Tank Mounting
Bracket
Flange Nut M6
Governor
Arm Bolt M6X21
Governor
Arm
Governor
Spring
Throttle
Return Spring
Governor
Rod
43

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 247.883961