Craftsman 247.883961 Operator's Manual page 36

30" snow thrower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Craftsman Engine Model 483-SUBForSnow Model 247.883961
m
i
i 1
i
i
i
i 2
!
i
i 3
i
i
i
i 4
i
i
i 5
!
!
i
i 7
i
i
i 8
!
i
i 9
i
i
i
i 10
i
i
i 11
i
i
i
i 12
i
i
i 13
!
i
i 14
i
i
i
i 15
!
i
i 38
i
i
i
i 39
i
710-04915
951-11339
710-04915
951-10757
951-11595
731-05632
951-10637
951-11302
710-04914
951-11181
951-11321
710-04968
951-11338
712-05015
951-11311
710-04915
II
_
o
0
Bolt M6x12
Muffler
Shield
Bolt M6x12
Throttle
Control
Knob
Control
Panel
Key
Key Switch Assembly
Choke Knob
Bolt M6xlO
Exhaust Pipe Shield
Carburetor
Heat Shield
Bolt M6x16
MuFfler Assembly
Nut, M8
Throttle
Control
Assembly
Bolt M6x12
36

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 247.883961