Download Print this page

Canon MX860 Service Manual page 102

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

D.
SCREW & WASHER LIST
FIGURE &
PART NUMBER RANK QTY
KEY No.
S-
1
XB4-7300-805
2
XB6-7300-605
3
XB4-7300-809
4
XB1-2300-405
5
XA9-1756-000
6
XA9-1784-000
7
XA9-1864-000
8
XB4-7301-009
9
XA9-1752-000
10
XB1-2300-609
11
XB1-2300-605
12
XA9-1783-000
DESCRIPTION
SCREW, TP, BH3X8
SCREW, MACHINE, TP, M3X6
SCREW, TAP, BINDING HEAD, M3X8
SCREW, MACH.BH, M3X4
SCREW, TP, M3X8
SCREW, B-TIGHT M1.7X8
SCREW, TAP, BIND, M4X18
SCREW, B-TIGHT: M3 X 10 MM
SCREW, TAP, WASHER HEAD, M3X12
SCREW, M3x6
SCREW, MACHINE, M3X6
SCREW, BINDING HEAD M2.6X3.5
D-1
 
 
REMARKS
 

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Canon MX860

This manual is also suitable for:

Mx868