Download  Print this page

Brother T-8752C Parts Manual page 51

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

T1 . ���������������� / Control box and motor mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
Q'TY
55
SA2685001
1
SA1385001
2
S38744101
3
SA2686001
4
062020806
5
140647101
6
062400616
7
062401216
8
026040236
9
154514001
10
021400106
11
SB1454001
15
062060812
16
025060136
17
SA2712001
18
062500816
19
SB1211001
20
018501632
21
028050247
22
SA9436001
48
SA9437001
49
0A4301206
50
SA9443001
51
012501032
29
0A4401005
34
J04230001
35
0A4401006
52
SA9449001
53
0A4300806
40
SA2354001
41
060501016
54
SA9452001
42
SA2687001
43
062500816
T-8752C-502
��
1 ������������
1 ����������
1 ��������
1 ������
2 ������
1 ������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 �����
1 �������
1 ���
1 ������
1 ���������
1 ������
1 ������
1 �����������
3 ���������
3 ��������
3 ������
1 ����������
3 ������������
1 ���������
2 ��������
1 ������������
1 ������������
2 ������������
1 �������
3 �����������
5 ������������
3 ��������
3 ��������
1 ������
1 ������
NAME OF PARTS
SAFETY SWITCH ASSY
MICRO SWITCH ASSY
SWITCH PLATE SPRING
SWITCH BASE
SCREW PAN M2X8
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M4X6
SCREW PAN M4X12
WASHER PLAIN M 4
SPACER
NUT 1 M4
PULLEY
SCREW PAN M6X8
WASHER PLAIN S 6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
MOTOR 8400 SUPPLY
BOLT SOCKET M5X16
WASHER SPRING 2-5
WASHER PLAIN 5
RESOLVER STATOR ASSY
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X12
PULLEY HOLDER S ASSY
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X10
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
CORD HOLDER CDD-HT
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
RESOLVER COVER
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
SCREW PAN M5X18
SCREW BIND M5X10
PULLEY WASHER
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
RM
46
46

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752C

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752c-403T-8752c-405T-8752c-407