Download  Print this page

Brother T-8752C Parts Manual page 35

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

M . ������ / Lubrication
REF.NO
CODE
Q'TY
1
SA2814201
2
SA3040001
3
SA3946001
4
SA2956001
5
SA2957001
6
SA6178001
7
SA3055101
8
062500816
9
SA2929001
10
S38266000
11
SA5224001
12
SA4033101
13
228475000
14
S49623000
15
SA5293001
16
SA5154201
17
062501016
18
SA2929001
19
104450101
20
081038070
21
SA2723001
22
SA2724001
23
SA3055101
24
0A5501006
25
SA7540001
26
SA6475001
27
081004070
28
SA6468001
29
SA6423001
30
SA6415001
31
142274101
32
SA7548001
33
SA3040001
34
SA3060001
35
104450101
36
0A4400806
37
SA3045201
38
SA3046001
39
062060816
40
SA3044001
41
SA3055101
42
SA6472001
43
SA3923101
44
062401616
45
SA2604001
46
SA2605001
47
062500616
48
109405001
49
108801001
50
SA2606101
51
104450101
52
SA3048101
53
SA3049001
54
062400616
55
SA6473001
56
140890009
57
112753001
58
062061016
59
025060236
60
SA6423001
T-8752C-350
��
1 ��������
3 �����
1 ���������
2 �������
4 ����
4 ����
2 ���������
1 ������
2 ��������
2 ��������
1 ������
1 �������
1 �������������
1 �������
1 ����
1 �������
1 �������
2 ��������
1 �����
1 �������
1 �������
1 ����
1 ���������
2 ������������
1 �����������
2 ����������
2 ������
2 ������
2 ��������
2 ����
2 �������
1 ��������
1 �����
1 �������
1 �����
2 �����������
1 ������������
1 ������������
2 ������
1 �������
2 ���������
1 �������
2 ����������
4 �������
1 ���������
1 ���������
1 ������
1 �������
1 �������
1 ������
1 �����
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ������
2 ����
3 �������
1 ���������
2 ��������
NAME OF PARTS
OIL TANK ASSY
OIL FEEDING PIPE
OIL TERMINAL
OIL TUBE, L=135
FELT
CLIP
TUBE CLIP
SCREW PAN M5X8
RUBBER CAP, 12.5
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT
FELT ASSY
FELT SUPPORT
FASTENING BAND 1.9X80
OIL TUBE, L=280
WICK L=410
OIL SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M5X10
RUBBER CAP, 12.5
RUBBER CAP, 8
O RING P38
OIL TUBE, L=210
WICK, L=400
TUBE CLIP
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X10
OIL BLOCK SET
OIL ADJUSTING SCREW
O RING P4
RUBBER PACKING
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT
WICK L=80
RUBBER CAP, 4.2
SUB-TANK SET
OIL FEEDING PIPE
VALVE PACKING
RUBBER CAP, 8
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SUB-TANK SETTING PLATE A
SUB-TANK SETTING PLATE, B
SCREW PAN M6X8
OIL TUBE, L=242
TUBE CLIP
TUBE SUPPORT
ROTARY HOOK BASE D PACKING
SCREW PAN M4X16
FEED REGULATOR FELT
FELT SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M5X6
WICK 4X4 (L=100)
WICK, 4X4 L=350
OIL COVER
RUBBER CAP, 8
TUBE SUPPORT, A
TUBE SUPPORT, B
SCREW PAN M4X6
TUBE GUIDE
OIL CAP
FELT
SCREW PAN M6X10
WASHER PLAIN M 6
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT
RM
30
30

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752C

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752c-403T-8752c-405T-8752c-407