Download  Print this page

Feed Shaft Mechanism - Brother T-8752C Parts Manual

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

H . ����� / Feed shaft mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
1
SA3855001
2
SA3965001
3
SA4028001
4
SA2543001
5
108802001
6
SA2544001
7
012060636
8
SA2546001
9
S23651001
10
SA3840001
11
SA6150101
12
SA2927001
13
025060132
14
SA2566001
15
021350106
16
SA2553001
17
SA2554001
18
062400616
19
SA3990001
20
SA3887001
21
SA3888001
22
025030132
23
062300416
24
SB1445001
25
SA2551001
26
012060636
27
SA2555001
28
SA2928001
29
SA4538001
30
SA2806101
31
SA6308001
32
SA4009001
33
062400616
34
SA2724001
35
SA4011001
T-8752C-211
Q'TY
��
1 ���������
1 ����
1 �������������
1 ���������
1 �������
1 ������
1 �������
2 ������
4 ����������
1 ���������
1 �������������
1 ���������
1 ���������
1 �������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ����������
1 ������
1 ����
1 ����
1 �������
1 ���������
1 ������
1 �����������
2 �������
1 �������
1 �����������
2 ���������
1 �������������
1 �����������
4 ����������
1 �������
2 ������
1 ����
1 �������������
NAME OF PARTS
BUSH, L: F-ROCKER SHAFT
FELT
WICK, 4X4 L=220
FEED ROCKER SHAFT BUSH, R
WICK, 4X4 L=250
SET SCREW M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
FEED ROCKER SHAFT
FEED BAR TR FORK ASSY
SCREW, M6X14
WASHER PLAIN S 6
SET SCREW, M3.5
NUT 1 M3.5
FORKED PLATE
ADJUSTING SCREW, HIGHT
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT
FELT
FELT HOLDER
WASHER PLAIN S 3
SCREW PAN M3X4
FEED BAR SHAFT
THRUST RING
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
FEED ROCKER BASE ARM
SCREW, M5X12
WICK, 3X3 L=200
FEED BAR SLIDE BLOCK ASSY
SCREW FLAT #0 M2X4
WICK SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M4X6
WICK, L=400
OIL TUBE, L=100
RM
18
18

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752C

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752c-403T-8752c-405T-8752c-407