Download  Print this page

Brother T-8752C Parts Manual page 43

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Q . ����� / Thread trimmer mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
Q'TY
1
SB1449001
2
SA2643001
3
SA2644001
4
SA2645001
5
012500536
6
SA2646001
7
SA2728001
8
062501016
9
SA2647001
10
062061012
11
SA2648001
12
062060816
13
SA2651001
14
148546001
15
SA2652101
16
SA2860001
17
SA6395001
18
062501016
19
116662003
20
SA2655001
21
062351216
22
021350106
23
SA6392001
24
SA6393001
25
SA6394001
26
113431002
27
028050246
28
021500106
29
SA2657001
30
SA2658001
31
012060636
32
SB1450001
66
SB1452001
67
105234003
33
148559100
34
S07509001
35
048070342
36
062061616
37
SA2661001
38
SA2378001
39
S25236001
40
SA2663001
41
141331002
42
SA2665001
43
141331002
44
SA2667001
45
021060306
46
SA2668001
47
SA2669001
48
SA2672001
49
SA2673001
50
017500812
51
025050236
52
SA2645001
53
S07526301
54
148536001
55
S07527001
56
148539101
61
SA8364001
62
SA8365001
57
S38687000
58
SA1998001
59
062500816
T-8752C-403
��
1 ���������
1 ���������
1 ��������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ��������
1 ����������
2 �������
1 ����������
2 �������
1 ������
1 ������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ��������
1 ���
1 ����������
1 �������
1 ���
1 ������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 ��������
1 ���
1 ��������
1 �������
1 ����������
1 �������
2 �������
1 �������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ��
1 �������
1 �����
2 �������
1 ������
4 ������
4 �����������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ������������
1 �������
1 �������
2 ���������
1 ���������
1 ���������
2 ������
2 ���������
2 ������
2 ����
4 ��������
2 ����
2 ��������
1 ����������
1 �������-���
1 ������������
1 �������
1 ������
NAME OF PARTS
THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID
SOLENOID BRACKET
SOLENOID JOINT
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5
SOLENOID LEVER
SOLENOID LEVERB RACKET
SCREW PAN M5X10
SOLENOID LEVER SHAFT
SCREW PAN M6X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M6X8
DRIVING ROD
PLUNGER PIN
DRIVING ROD PLATE, TR
WASHER
SPRING
SCREW PAN M5X10
WASHER
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
SCREW PAN M3.5X12
NUT 1 M3.5
ROLLER
ROLLER SHAFT
TENSION RELEASE LEVER
WASHER, PLAIN
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT 1 M5
MAIN LEVER SUPPORT SHAFT
MAIN LEVER SHAFT
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
MAIN LEVER ASSY
ROLLER SHAFT ASSY
NUT SM4.37
RUBBER
MAIN LEVER SPRING
RETAINING RING E7
SCREW PAN M6X16
THREAD TRIMMER CAM
SPACER, 4.8
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10
ROUND JOINT ASSY R
BUSH
ROUND JOINT ASSY L
BUSH
L-ADJUSTING CONNECTING ROD
NUT 3 M6
NUT M6 LEFT
SHOULDER SCREW, SM5.95-28
T-TRIMMER CONNECTING ROD, R
T-TRIMMER CONNECTING ROD, L
BOLT M5X8
WASHER PLAIN M 5
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
MOVABLE KNIFE
SCREW, W/SOCKET SM4.37-40X4.2
FIXED KNIFE
SHOULDER SCREW, SM2.38
TENSION RELEASE LEVER ASSY
TENSION RELEASE LEVER SET
CONNECTOR, 5557-14R
GROUND WIRE ASSY
SCREW PAN M5X8
RM
38
38

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752C

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752c-403T-8752c-405T-8752c-407