Download Print this page

Hardware Package Contents - BLADEZ X-350p Owner's Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

HARDWARE PACKAGE /PARTS/ TOOLS
Note: Use the tools only for this elliptical.
Swing arm handlebar
Water Bottle Holder
Base Frame
Upright Tube
Console
Pedal Support (right)
Pedal Support (left)
Pedals
Front stabilizer
Rear stabilizer
Fixed handlebar
Screw driver
1
Handlebar attachment cover
1
1
Hex head bolt
M8 * 15/Allen head bolt
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
Power adapter
Wrench
14
M10/End cap
Plastic cap/M8
Bushing/57.6MM
Bushing/15MM
Washer 5/16 *16
10mm Washer
Screw M8*72
Screw M8*20
12
M8 Nylock nut
M10 Nylock nut
M3 Self tapping
Lubricant
1
1
1
2
8
4
2
2
4
2
4
8
2
1
1

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for BLADEZ X-350p