Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SB Owner's Manual page 39

Husqvarna snow blower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SB
4
3
2
01.14.003-B
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
1330SB (96193004200), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-42
6
5
8
7
1
11
1
01.14.008-A
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 19 85-63
2
532 16 96-75
3
532 42 91-12
4
532 18 45-05
5
532 17 98-29
10
6
532 19 17-30
9
7
872 25 05-05
8
532 75 11-53
9
873 80 06-00
10
819 13 13-16
11
532 19 20-90
12
873 80 04-00
12
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 03 50-62
39
BAG OF PARTS
DESCRIPTION
POWER CORD
RETAINER PIN
WRENCH
REMOTE SPRING
SHOULDER BOLT 1/4-20
LOCKNUT 1/4-20
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8
LOCKNUT 5/16-18
LOCKNUT 3/8-16
WASHER 3/8
SHEAR BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-13/16
LOCKNUT 1/4-20
DESCRIPTION
SAFETY IGNITION KEY
1 inch = 25.4 mm

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SB

This manual is also suitable for:

1130sb96193004200