Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SB Owner's Manual page 25

Husqvarna snow blower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SB
3
4
5
01.16.001-B
2
1
4
3
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
1330SB (96193004200), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-42
2
1
1
2
01.17.003-B
AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY
5
4
3
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 43 58-32
2
872 27 05-06
3
532 17 92-46
4
810 04 05-00
5
532 12 86-38
2
4
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 18 25-16
2
872 11 05-10
3
532 75 11-53
4
819 11 22-06
3
25
DESCRIPTION
DRIFT CUTTER BAR
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16−18 X .750
PLASTIC WASHER
LOCKWASHER 5/16
NUT 5/16−18
DESCRIPTION
WEIGHT BAR
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16−18 X 1.25
NUT 5/16−18
WASHER
1 inch = 25.4 mm

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SB

This manual is also suitable for:

1130sb96193004200