Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SB Owner's Manual page 30

Husqvarna snow blower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SB
10
10
1
9
5
6
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
1330SB (96193004200), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-42
2
3
8
5
4
7
17
18
19
18
14
10
16
17
13
19
01.12.006-C
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 18 04-80
2
532 40 57-40
3
532 18 04-45
4
532 18 77-16
5
532 18 04-47
6
532 17 86-69
7
532 18 09-26
8
872 27 05-06
9
532 15 53-77
10
532 16 96-75
11
532 40 33-00
12
532 41 69-21
13
532 41 54-33
14
532 41 68-64
15
532 41 54-35
16
532 41 54-50
17
817 00 05-12
18
532 40 28-81
19
532 19 17-30
18
19
15
11
12
30
DESCRIPTION
IMPELLER ROD ASSEMBLY
TRACTION ROD ASSEMBLY
SHIFTER ROD TOP
SHIFTER ROD BOTTOM
SPRING SLEEVE
IMPELLER SPRING
TRACTION SPRING
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16−18 X .750
NUT 5/16−18
RETAINER
CLUTCH ROD
REAR PLATE
SHIFTER PLATE BRACKET
CLUTCH PLATE BRACKET
CLUTCH PLATE
SHIFTER PLATE
BOLT 5/16−18 X .750
SHOULDER BOLT 1/4−20 X .500
NUT 1/4−20
1 inch = 25.4 mm
HANDLES

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SB

This manual is also suitable for:

1130sb96193004200