Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SB Owner's Manual page 28

Husqvarna snow blower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SB
4
4
3
2
01.08.004-B
1
4
3
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
1330SB (96193004200), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-42
3
4
4
3
4
4
01.05.001-C
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
3
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 43 61-14
2
532 43 61-15
3
874 78 05-24
1
4
532 75 11-53
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 43 61-09
2
2
532 43 58-03
3
532 42 88-67
4
817 00 06-16
3
4
28
HANDLES
DESCRIPTION
LOOP HANDLE LH
LOOP HANDLE RH
SCREW 5/16−18 X 1.50
NUT 5/16−18
DESCRIPTION
LOWER TUBE
PIVOT SUPPORT
BOLT 5/16−18 X .750
SCREW 3/8−16 X 1.00
1 inch = 25.4 mm

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SB

This manual is also suitable for:

1130sb96193004200