Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SBEXP Illustrated Parts List

1330sbexp snow thrower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Quick Links

1330SBEXP
Illustrated Parts List / 96193001903

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1330SBEXP

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SBEXP

  Summary of Contents for Husqvarna 1330SBEXP

  • Page 1 1330SBEXP Illustrated Parts List / 96193001903...
  • Page 2: Repair Parts

    AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19...
  • Page 3 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART KEY PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 18 25-16 Bar, Weight 532 18 79-25 Bearing 532 75 11-53 Nut, Hex 5/16-18...
  • Page 4: Control Panel / Discharge Chute

    CONTROL PANEL / DISCHARGE CHUTE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19...
  • Page 5 CONTROL PANEL / DISCHARGE CHUTE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 41 42-80 Knob, Lever 817 50 10-10 Screw #10-24 x 5/8 532 19 84-75 Control Assembly, Deflector...
  • Page 6 HANDLES REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19...
  • Page 7 HANDLES REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 41 55-42 Lever, Auger Control, RH 532 41 55-41 Lever, Traction Drive Control, LH 532 16 96-75 Retainer, Hairpin 817 06 04-08 Screw, Hex Head...
  • Page 8 DRIVE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19...
  • Page 9 DRIVE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4 532 18 77-94 Spacer, Axle 532 17 46-97 Washer, Thrust 874 78 06-32 Screw, Cap, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 2...
  • Page 10: Chassis / Engine / Pulleys

    CHASSIS / ENGINE / PULLEYS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 10 21...
  • Page 11 CHASSIS / ENGINE / PULLEYS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 19 28-73 Spring, Traction Idler 532 18 05-22 Pulley, Idler (2-1/4) - - - Engine, Tecumseh, Model Number...
  • Page 12 WHEELS / DECALS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 15 12...
  • Page 13 WHEELS / DECALS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SBEXP (96193001903), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-19 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 19 95-21 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, LH 532 15 54-43 Pin, Klik 1/4 532 40 51-61 Cover, Power Steering...
  • Page 14 532 41 83-37 11.27.07 TH Printed in U.S.A.

This manual is also suitable for:

96193001903