Download Print this page

Husqvarna 1330SB Owner's Manual page 34

Husqvarna snow blower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1330SB
4
4
1
5
4
2
3
1
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
817 49 05-08
2
532 75 11-53
3
532 18 00-17
4
873 93 05-00
5
532 19 95-09
6
532 17 98-31
7
532 17 86-13
8
874 76 05-14
9
532 17 53-44
10
812 00 00-12
11
532 18 00-66
12
532 18 00-65
13
532 19 29-07
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
1330SB (96193004200), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-42
27
25
28
8
8
9
8
7
5
6
01.02.001-G_Sheet_1
DESCRIPTION
BOLT 5/16−18 X .500
NUT 5/16−18
FLANGE BEARING
NUT 5/16−18
RUBBER WHEEL PLATE
RUBBER WHEEL RING
RUBBER WHEEL HUB
BOLT 5/16−18 X .875
TRUNNION BEARING
ASSEMBLY
RETAINER
HEX SHAFT
PINION GEAR
AUXILIARY PLATE
24
23
21
28
27
22
2
26
1
28
2
12
11
10
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
14
532 17 92-70
15
532 18 00-82
16
532 18 01-34
17
532 40 54-85
18
532 05 70-79
19
532 40 61-09
20
532 19 85-80
21
532 18 40-80
22
532 18 78-57
23
532 17 88-07
24
532 18 01-35
25
532 18 71-01
26
532 08 51-79
27
532 70 02-79
28
532 42 88-67
34
1
28
2
14
2
14
13
2
2
14
20
2
3
1
18
17
19
DESCRIPTION
SPACER PLATE
INTERMEDIATE GEAR
AUXILIARY SHAFT
CONTROL ARM
WASHER
CONTROL SHAFT ASSEMBLY
CLEVIS PIN
SHIFTER LEVER
PIVOT BRACKET
PIVOT PIN
SPRING
SHIFTER LINK
RETAINER
CLIP
SCREW
1 inch = 25.4 mm
DRIVE
2
1
3
1
16
1
3
15

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1330SB

This manual is also suitable for:

1130sb96193004200