Download Print this page

Brother T-8752B Parts Manual page 61

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher with large hook and thread trimmer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Z2. ����� / Accessories
REF.NO
CODE
Q'TY
1
S07558409
2
S51283001
3
150182000
4
S51282101
5
S04109001
6
142997001
7
SA6627001
8
150206002
9
SA6629001
10
150174000
11
S01005000
12
S02747101
13
S40639001
14
150174000
15
156112003
16
SA6606001
17
S21798001
18
150179002
19
028050244
20
021500104
21
150188009
22
SA6610001
23
SA6611001
24
SA6610001
25
150183000
26
142990001
27
SA6615001
28
138843001
29
021500104
30
062061604
31
S37037001
32
062501404
33
014060632
34
021500104
35
S37037001
36
021500104
37
031452204
38
062501004
39
SA6609001
T-8752B-910
��
1 ��������������
3 ����
3 �������
3 ���������
1 �����������
1 �������
1 ����������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 �������
2 ������
1 ������
1 ������������
1 �������
1 �������
1 ��������
3 ���������
3 �������
3 ��������
3 �������
1 ������������
1 ���������
1 �����������
1 ���������
3 ����������
3 ��������
1 ����������
1 ��������
2 �������
2 �������
1 ����������
2 �������
2 ��������
1 �������
1 ����������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 �������
2 �����������
NAME OF PARTS
COTTON STAND ASSY 3DRTHF
SPOOL STAND BASE
SPOOL MAT
SPOOL CUSHION
THREAD GUIDE SUPPORT BAR
THREAD GUIDE, 3
PIPE D SCREW SET B
WASHER, PLAIN 16
NUT M16
COLUMN CAP
RUBBER WASHER
SPRING
COLUMN PIPE W/CAP
COLUMN CAP
COLUMN PIPE D
COLUMN JOINT
SPOOL & SCREW SET
SPOOL SHAFT B
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT 1 M5
SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORT, A
SPOOL HOLDER 3
THREAD HANGER ASSY 3
SPOOL HOLDER 3
THREAD HANGER BASE
THREAD BUSH
THREAD GUIDE HOLDER
JOINT
NUT 1 M5
SCREW PAN M6X16
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X32
SCREW PAN M5X14
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M6X6
NUT 1 M5
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X32
NUT 1 M5
WOOD SCREW ROUND M4.5X22
SCREW PAN M5X10
SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORTER
RM
56
56

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Brother T-8752B

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752B

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752b-403T-8752b-405