Download Print this page

Brother T-8752B Parts Manual page 19

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher with large hook and thread trimmer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

F . ���� / Feed mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
1
SA3062001
2
SA2511001
3
062501016
4
SA2512001
5
SA2515001
6
SA2516001
7
062060816
8
143611201
9
143612100
10
118954000
11
SA2791001
12
SA2585001
13
S25236001
14
SA2793001
15
018062032
16
143613051
17
143616001
18
048060342
19
S38428001
20
SA3056001
21
142746122
22
129458202
23
108549001
24
S50098101
25
100328001
26
SA2523001
27
S39830101
28
SA2796001
29
016061031
30
SA2526001
31
SA2527001
32
012060636
33
SA2528101
34
SA2529101
35
048080342
36
025100132
37
SA2530001
38
S07374109
39
SA2531001
40
SA2541001
41
SA6592001
42
104821001
43
062500816
44
SA2532001
45
062501216
46
025050236
47
S07376101
48
SA2533001
49
062060816
50
062501216
51
021500106
T-8752B-202
Q'TY
��
1 ���������
2 ����������
4 �������
1 �����������
3 ����
1 �������
1 ������
1 �������������
1 �����������
1 ���������
1 �����������
1 ������������
1 �����������
1 ����������
1 ���������
1 ������������
1 �����������
2 �����
1 ����������
1 ����������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 ����
1 ���������
1 �����������
1 ����������
1 ������������
1 ����������
2 ���������
1 ���������
1 ������
1 �������
1 �����
1 ������������
1 �����
1 ����������
1 ���
1 ��������
1 �������������
1 ����������
1 ������
1 ��������
2 ������
1 ��������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 �������
1 ����
1 ������
1 �������
1 �������
NAME OF PARTS
FEED REGULATOR ASSY, 11
GUIDE PLATE
SCREW PAN M5X10
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY
FELT
STOPEER
SCREW PAN M6X8
F-ROCKER CONNECTING ROD ASSY
FEED ROCKER CONNECTING ROD
NEEDLE BEARING
LEVEL FEED ECCENTRIC WHEEL 7
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10
FEED ROCKER ARM 7
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
LINK
SHAFT
RETAINING RING E6
STITCH LENGTH DIAL, 7
FEED REGULATING STUD
FEED REGULATING SUPPORTER
SCREW SM4.76
O RING
POSITIONING PIN
NOTCH SPRING
DIAL LOCK LEVER
SPRING
FEED REGULATOR 7
SET SCREW SOCKET (CN) M6X10
CONNECTING ROD
ECCENTRIC SHAFT
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SHOULDER SCREW M6
SHAFT, R-LEVER TR
RETAINING RING E8
WASHER PLAIN S 10
SPACER
REVERSE STITCHING LEVER
SPRING
REVERSE STITCHING LEVER PLATE
SCREW M5
RUBBER CAP, 10.5
SCREW PAN M5X8
STOPPER
SCREW PAN M5X12
WASHER PLAIN M 5
FEED REGULATOR SPRING
SPRING HOOK
SCREW PAN M6X8
SCREW PAN M5X12
NUT 1 M5
RM
14
14

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Brother T-8752B

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752B

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752b-403T-8752b-405