Download Print this page

Brother T-8752B Parts Manual page 11

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher with large hook and thread trimmer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

C. ������ / Needle bar rocking mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
1
SA8738001
2
SA8740001
3
SA2474201
4
018401036
5
SA4382001
6
SA4385001
7
SA4387001
7
SA4387002
7
SA4387003
7
SA8749001
8
149604001
9
149605001
10
149827001
11
S34561101
12
S34562101
13
149608001
14
112609001
15
SA4391001
16
062260316
17
149610001
18
149611101
19
SA4392001
20
062260516
21
SA4389101
22
SA4395001
23
S07575000
23
S07575001
23
S07575002
23
S07575003
23
S07575004
23
S07575005
23
S07575006
23
S07575007
23
S07575008
23
S07575009
23
S07575010
23
S07575011
24
SA4583001
25
149622001
26
SA4396001
27
060350616
28
SA4397001
29
SA4398001
30
060350616
31
SA4399001
32
062350816
33
112728001
34
SA4393101
35
SA4394001
36
SA4401001
37
062350516
38
SA4400001
39
107155001
40
SA5155001
T-8752B-115
Q'TY
��
1 ��������������
1 ��������
1 ��������
2 ���������
1 �������
1 �������
�������������
1 �������� �����
1 �������� �����
1 �������� �����
1 �������� �����
2 ���������
2 ��������
1 ��������
1 �������
1 �������
1 ��������
2 �����������
1 �����
2 �������
1 ������
1 ��������
1 ��������
1 �������
2 ��������
1 ����������
�������������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
1 ������ ������
2 ���������
2 �����������
1 ����
1 ��������
2 ���������
2 �������
2 ��������
2 ���
2 �������
1 ����
1 �����������
1 ����
1 ��������
2 �������
1 ����
2 ����
1 �������
NAME OF PARTS
NEEDLE BAR ROCKER SHAFT UNIT
NEEDLE BAR BASE ASSY
SLIDE BLOCK SLIDER
BOLT SOCKET M4X10
NEEDLE BAR ASSY, L
NEEDLE BAR ASSY, R
Need check the "Mark" the following parts before ordering.
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark A>
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark B>
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark C>
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark Z>
PIN, 1.5X5.8
SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER
PIN, 2X15.8
CLUTCH STOPPER, L
CLUTCH STOPPER, R
PIN, 2X17.8
SPRING
SPRING HOLDER
SCREW PAN M2.6X3
PIN
SPRING, RELEASE PIN
PIN COVER
SCREW PAN M2.6X5
CLUTCH LEVER ASSY
SLIDE BLOCK GUIDE PLATE
Need check the "Mark" the following parts before ordering.
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 25 <Mark 25>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 30 <Mark 30>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 35 <Mark 35>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 40 <Mark 40>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 45 <Mark 45>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 50 <Mark 50>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 55 <Mark 55>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 60 <Mark 60>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 65 <Mark 65>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 70 <Mark 70>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 75 <Mark 75>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 80 <Mark 80>
STOPPER, N-BAR
SPRING, N-BAR STOPPER
SPRING COVER
SCREW BIND M3.5X6
ROTATE STOPPER, N-BAR
SCREW, SM3.5
SCREW BIND M3.5X6
WASHER, PLANE
SCREW PAN M3.5X8
WICK, L=50
CRANK ROD, N-BAR
SLIDE BLOCK
FELT SUPPORT, D
SCREW PAN M3.5X5
FELT
FELT
FELT SUPPORT
RM
6
6

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Brother T-8752B

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752B

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752b-403T-8752b-405