Download Print this page

Brother T-8752B Parts Manual page 49

Twin needle direct drive split needle bar lock stitcher with large hook and thread trimmer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

T1 . ���������������� / Control box and motor mechanism
REF.NO
CODE
1
SA1385001
2
S38744101
3
SA2686001
4
062020806
5
140647101
6
062400616
7
062401216
8
026040236
9
154514001
10
021400106
11
SA4040001
12
SA3175001
13
062300616
14
028030246
15
062060812
16
025060136
17
SA2712001
18
062500816
19
J80990001
20
018501632
21
028050247
22
J03955001
23
014400632
24
J03956001
25
J03957001
26
0A4301006
27
J03958001
28
0A4261006
29
0A4401005
30
J80971001
33
0A5300606
34
J04230001
35
0A4401006
36
J04296001
37
0A4300806
38
J03964001
39
014500632
40
SA2354001
41
SA3025001
42
SA2687001
43
062500816
44
SA8530001
45
062500816
46
028050246
47
026050136
57
J04392001
48
BMP2060-0000000-CG40
48
BMP2060-0000000-0G40
48
BMP2060-0000000-EG40
49
J80973001
50
J80974001
51
J03975001
52
J03976001
53
J04195001
54
J04273001
55
J03983001
56
J03984001
T-8752B-502
Q'TY
��
1 ����������
1 ��������
1 ������
2 ������
1 ������
1 ������
1 �������
1 ���������
1 �����
1 �������
1 ������
1 �������
3 ������
3 ��������
1 ������
1 ���������
1 ������
1 ������
1 �����������
3 ���������
3 ��������
1 ���������
2 ��������
1 ����������
1 �����������
2 ������������
1 ���������
3 �������������
1 ������������
1 ������������
3 �����������
1 ������������
2 ������������
1 �������������
3 �����������
1 ��������������
2 ��������
5 ������������
3 �����������
1 ������
1 ������
1 ������������
2 ������
2 ��������
2 ���������
1 ������
�������
1 �������
������������
1 �������
�������
1 �������
1 �����������
1 ����������
1 ������������
1 ������������
1 �����������
3 �����������
3 ������������
2 ������������
NAME OF PARTS
MICRO SWITCH ASSY
SWITCH PLATE SPRING
SWITCH BASE
SCREW PAN M2X8
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M4X6
SCREW PAN M4X12
WASHER PLAIN M 4
SPACER
NUT 1 M4
PULLEY, CDD
GUARD PLATE
SCREW PAN M3X6
WASHER SPRING 2-3
SCREW PAN M6X8
WASHER PLAIN S 6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
MOTOR ASSY CDD-HT
BOLT SOCKET M5X16
WASHER SPRING 2-5
DRUM CDD
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
MAGNET 180P36
MR SENSOR ASSY 180P
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X10
SHIELD PLATE CDD
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M2.6X10
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
PCB ASSY, CDD-ENC
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
CORD HOLDER CDD-HT
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
ENCODER COVER CDD #2
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
PULLEY HOLDER ASSY CDD
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M5X6
SCREW PAN M5X18
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
HEAD DETECTOR UNIT
SCREW PAN M5X8
WASHER SPRING 2-5
WASHER PLAIN S 5
LED COVER
<For China Only>
G-40-PANEL-CHINA
<Exept for China and Europe>
G-40-PANEL
<For Europe Only>
G-40-PANEL-EU
G40 PANEL PCB ASSY
G40 SUB PCB ASSY
G40 PANEL SEAT 1
G40 PANEL SEAT 2
PANEL SETTING PLATE#2
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
HALL ELEMENT: ICE-400
HALL ELEMENT: ICE-450
RM
44
44

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Brother T-8752B

  Related Manuals for Brother T-8752B

This manual is also suitable for:

T-8752b-403T-8752b-405