Download  Print this page

Cisco WS-C4900M Manual Page 214

Scalable, intelligent lan switching for campus, branch, and data center networks of all sizes.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Fixed-Configuration Switches: Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series
Product Overview
Product Number
SFPs for the Catalyst 3560 (continued)
CWDM-SFP-1510=
CWDM-SFP-1530=
CWDM-SFP-1550=
CWDM-SFP-1570=
CWDM-SFP-1590=
CWDM-SFP-1610=
CAB-SFP-50CM=
DWDM-SFP-3033=
DWDM-SFP-3112=
DWDM-SFP-3190=
DWDM-SFP-3268=
DWDM-SFP-3425=
DWDM-SFP-3504=
DWDM-SFP-3582=
DWDM-SFP-3661=
DWDM-SFP-3819=
DWDM-SFP-3898=
DWDM-SFP-3977=
DWDM-SFP-4056=
DWDM-SFP-4214=
DWDM-SFP-4294=
DWDM-SFP-4373=
DWDM-SFP-4453=
LC to SC Cables for the Catalyst 3560
CSS5-CABLX-LCSC=
CSS5-CABSX-LC=
CSS5-CABSX-LCSC=
Right Angle Power Cords for the Catalyst 3560
CAB-AC-RA=
CAB-AC-RA
CAB-ACA-RA=
CAB-ACC-RA=
CAB-ACE-RA=
CAB-ACI-RA=
214
(
continued)
Product Description
CWDM 1510 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1530 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1550 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1570 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1590 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1610 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50 cm
DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1531. 1 2 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1538. 1 9 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1542. 1 4 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU Grid)
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Single-mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors
Power Cord, 110V, Right Angle
Power Cord, 110V, Right Angle
Power Cord, Australia, Right Angle
Power Cord, China, Right Angle
Power Cord, Europe, Right Angle
Power Cord, Italy, Right Angle

Advertisement

Table of Contents

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: