Download  Print this page

Cisco WS-C4900M Manual Page 196

Scalable, intelligent lan switching for campus, branch, and data center networks of all sizes.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Fixed-Configuration Switches: Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series
Product Overview
Product Number
RPS for the Catalyst 3750
PWR-RPS2300
CAB-RPS2300-E=
C3K-PWR-750WAC=
C3K-PWR-1150WAC=
Spare Rack-mount Kits for the Catalyst 3750
RCKMNT-1RU=
RCKMNT-REC-1RU=
LC to SC Cables for the Catalyst 3750 Metro
CSS5-CABLX-LCSC=
CSS5-CABSX-LC=
CSS5-CABSX-LCSC=
Spare Rack-mount Kits for the Catalyst 3750 Metro
19INCH-BRKT-1RU=
RCKMNT-1RU=
RCKMNT-REC-1RU=
196
(
continued)
Product Description
Cisco RPS 2300 with One Connector Cable
Spare RPS 2300 Cable for Cisco Catalyst 3560v2, 3750v2, and 2960 PoE Series
Switches
Spare 750WAC Power Supply for the RPS 2300
Spare 1150WAC Power Supply for the RPS 2300
1RU Rack-mount Kit for 3750v2, 3560v2, 3550, 2900-LRE-XL
Recessed 1RU Rack-mount for 3550, 3560, 3750
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Single-mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CSS11500 10-meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors
19-inch Brackets for Mounting 1RU Catalyst Switches
1RU Rack-mount Kit for 3750, 3560, 3550, 2900-LRE-XL
Recessed 1RU Rack-mount For 3550, 3560, 3750

Advertisement

Table of Contents

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: