Download Print this page

Grizzly G0602 Owner's Manual: Bed And Leadscew

10" x 22" benchtop lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

���
���
���
���
���
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
401
P0602401
BED
402
P0602402
RACK
403
PSB33M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 12
404
P0602404
LEAD SCREW
405
P0602405
BRACKET
406
P0602406
BALL OILER
407
PSB02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
408
PLN05M
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
-46-

Bed and Leadscew

���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
409
P0602409
SPLASH GUARD
410
P0602410
STUD M10-1.5 X 35
411
PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
412
PSS44M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
413
PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
414
PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
415
P0602415
CHIP PAN
G0602 10" X 22" Benchtop Lathe

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0602

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: