Download Print this page

Grizzly G0602 Owner's Manual Page 56

10" x 22" benchtop lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Cross Feed and Carriage Parts
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
901
P0602901
SADDLE
902
P0602902
CROSS�SLIDE�V2.08.07
903
P0602903
GIB
904
P0602904
CROSS SLIDE NUT
905
P0602905
LEAD SCREW
906
P0602906
HOUSING
907
PSB31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
908
P0602908
PLATE
909
P0602909
RIVET 2 X 5
910
P0602910
GRADUATED DIAL
911
PK105M
KEY 3 X 3 X 6
912
P0602912
COMPRESSION SPRING
913
P0602913
HANDWHEEL
914
P0602914
SPECIAL HEX NUT
915
PSS17M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 6
916
P0602916
HANDLE
917
P0602917
SLIDE BLOCK
918
P0602918
CHIP GUARD
919
PSB26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
920
PSS11M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 16
G0602 10" X 22" Benchtop Lathe
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
921
P0602921
DOWEL PIN
922
PSS34M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 16
923
PN06M
HEX NUT M5-.8
924
P0602924
APRON TENSION BAR
925
PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
926
PSB01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
927
P0602927
CLIP
928
PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
929
PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
930
PSB48M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 35
931
P0602931
WIPER
932
P0602932
WIPER CLAMP
933
PS07M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 8
934
P0602934
WAY COVER
935
P0602935
COVER MOUNT
936
P0602936
OIL PORT
937
PSB40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
938
PSB48M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 35
939
P0602939
SPECIAL SHOULDER BOLT
-53-

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0602

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: