Download Print this page

Grizzly G0602 Owner's Manual: Tool Holder And Compound Rest

10" x 22" benchtop lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Tool Holder and Compound Rest

���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
����
������
���
���
���
���
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
201
P0602201
COMPOUND SLIDE
202
P0602202
SWIVEL BASE
203
P0602203
GIB
204
P0602204
CLAMPING RING
205
P0602205
GRADUATED DIAL
206
P0602206
BARREL NUT
207
P0602207
DOWEL PIN
208
P0602208
TOOL POST STUD
209
PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
210
P0602210
DOWEL PIN
211
P0602211
COMPRESSION SPRING
212
P0602212
BULLNOSE CAP SCR M8-1.25 X 29
213
PSB31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
214
PSB26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
215
PSS34M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 16
216
PN06M
HEX NUT M5-.8
-44-
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
217A
PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
217A-1 PN03M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
218
P0602218
HANDLE
219
P0602219
HANDLE HUB
220
P0602220
TOOL REST
221
P0602221
RUB SPACER
222
P0602222
SLIDE PLATE
223
P0602223
LEAD SCREW
224
P0602224
LEAD SCREW MOUNT
225
P0602225
GRADUATED DIAL
226
P0602226
HANDWHEEL
227
P0602227
HANDLE
228
PK03M
KEY 3 X 3 X 8
229
P0602229
POINTER
230
P0602230
THREADED COLLAR
231
PSS17M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 6
G0602 10" X 22" Benchtop Lathe
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0602

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: