Download  Print this page

Husqvarna LTH1797 Owner's Manual page 31

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LTH1797 (96011022100), PRODUCT NO. 960 11 02-21
CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 17 46-19
Chassis Stamping
2
532 17 65-54
Drawbar
5
532 15 52-72
Bumper Hood/Dash
9
532 19 39-37
Dash P/L
10
872 14 06-08
Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1
11
532 17 49-96
Panel Dash Lh
13
532 18 17-19
Panel Dash Rh
14
817 49 06-08
Screw thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2
17
532 18 88-93
Hood
18
532 18 49-21
Bumper Hood
26
873 80 06-00
Nut Lock Hex W/Ins 3/8-16 unc
28
532 18 35-38
Grille/Len Asm
30
532 19 39-38
Fender Footrest STLT Pnt
31
532 13 99-76
Bracket Support Fender
37
817 49 05-08
Screw Thdrol 6/16-18 x 1/2 TYT
38
532 17 57-10
Bracket, Asm. Pivot, Mower Rear
39
532 17 47-14
Bracket Pivot Laser
58
532 18 71-54
Duct Air
60
872 14 06-06
Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 3/8-16 unc x 3/4
64
532 15 47-98
Dash Lower STLT
74
873 68 06-00
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 unc
142
532 17 57-02
Plate Reinforcement STLT
143
532 18 66-89
Bracket Swaybar Chassis
144
532 17 55-82
Bracket Pnt Footrest STLT
145
532 15 65-24
Rod Pivot Chassis/Hood
206
532 17 01-65
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 TT
207
817 67 05-08
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2
208
817 67 06-08
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2
209
817 00 06-12
Screw Hex Wsh Thdrol 3/8-16- x 3/4
212
532 18 35-48
Insert Lens Reflect
258
532 18 52-14
Lens RH
259
532 18 52-13
Lens LH
260
532 18 52-16
Cover Lens
261
532 18 52-12
Insert Grille
272
532 18 88-95
Vent Hood RH
273
532 18 88-96
Vent Hood LH
278
532 19 16-11
Screw 10 3/4 Single Lead-Hex
- -
532 00 54-79
Plug
- -
532 18 78-01
Dome Plug Plastic (choke hole)
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
31

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna LTH1797