Download  Print this page

Husqvarna LTH1797 Owner's Manual page 39

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LTH1797 (96011022100), PRODUCT NO. 960 11 02-21
SEAT ASSEMBLY
14
16
15
13
17
seat_lt.knob_18
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 19 01-20
Seat
2
532 14 05-51
Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720
5
532 14 50-06
Clip Push-In
6
873 80 06-00
Nut Hex w/Ins. 3/8-16 unc
7
532 12 41-81
Spring Seat Cprsn 2 250 Blk Zi
8
817 00 06-16
Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
9
819 13 16-14
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 14 Ga.
10
532 19 55-30
Pan Seat
11
532 16 63-69
Knob Seat
12
532 17-46-48
Bracket Mounting Switch
13
532 12 12-48
Bushing Snap Blk Nyl 50 Id
14
872 05 04-12
Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 1/4-20 x 1-1/2
24
25
11
6
2
12
1
10
8
9
7
5
5
22
21
41
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
15
532 13 43-00
16
532 12 12-50
17
532 12 39-76
21
532 17 18-52
22
873 80 05-00
24
819 17 19-12
25
532 12 70-18
41
532 14 06-75
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
39
8
9
7
DESCRIPTION
Spacer Split 28 x 96 Yel Zinc
Spring Cprsn 1 27 Blk Pnt
Nut Lock 1/4 Lge Flg Gr. 5 Zinc
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 unc
Nut Hex Lock W/Ins 5/16-18
Washer 17/32 x 1-3/16 x 12 Ga.
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 x 62
Strap Asm. Fender

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna LTH1797