Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130ST Owner's Manual page 29

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - - MODEL NO. 1130ST (HU1130STB), PRODUCT NO. 954 22 30-81
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 18 10-44 Spring, Traction Idler
2
532 18 05-22 Pulley, Idler (2-1/4)
3
4
874 78 05-20 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
5
532 15 00 78 Screw, Hex Washer Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
6
532 05 92-89 Washer, Flat
7
873 93 05-00 Nut, Jam, Lock 5/16-18
8
532 17 53-30 Pin, Idler Pivot
9
532 17 90-92 V-Belt, Traction Drive
10
810 04 05-00 Washer, Lock 5/16
11
817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2
12
532 17 92-59 Impeller Idler Arm Assembly
13
532 08 51-79 Retainer, Hairpin
14
532 17 88-28 Spring, Brake
15
532 18 35-34 V-Belt, Impeller Drive
16
532 15 04-06 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
17
532 18 48-04 Arm, Idler
18
874 78 05-24 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1-1/2
19
532 17 53-31 Bushing, Idler Pivot
20
532 18 05-23 Pulley, Idler (2-3/4)
21
874 61 05-16 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1
22
532 17 93-71 Spacer, Engine Pulley
23
532 18 04-78 Pulley, Engine, Traction Drive
24
532 17 88-13 Pulley, Engine, Impeller Drive
25
532 06 27-35 Washer, Flat 3/8
26
532 85 02-63 Washer, Lock, Helical 3/8
27
532 85 10-84 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-24 x 1-3/8
28
532 18 77-08 Guide, Belt
29
532 18 04-65 Cover, Belt
30
532 17 88-30 Cover, Toolbox
31
817 49 04-08 Screw, Hex Head 1/4-20 x 1/2
32
532 17 92-56 Bolt, Shoulder 5/16-18
33
532 18 78-53 Bellcrank Shifter
34
532 18 04-01 Screw, Hex Head 1/4-28 x 3/4
35
532 17 92-40 Arm, Auger Control
36
873 80 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
37
532 18 40-86 Bellcrank Assembly
38
532 18 71-01 Link, Speed Control
39
532 17 90-64 Trunnion, Pivot Bracket
40
532 17 88-90 Nut, Cage 3/8-16
41
532 70 02-79 Hairpin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2
42
532 17 90-65 Pin, Pivot Bracket
43
532 18 40-85 Bracket, Bellcrank
44
874 78 06-24 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
45
532 18 40-74 Pivot Bracket, Impeller Idler Arm
46
532 18 40-84 Pan, Frame Bottom
47
871 02 05-12 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
48
532 18 11-56 Nut, Speed 5/16-18
49
532 18 40-73 Frame Assembly
50
532 18 80-02 Plate, Frame End
51
532 18 40-82 Shaft, Auger Control
52
532 05 70-79 Washer, Hardened
53
532 17 90-62 Roller
54
812 00 00-10 Ring, Retaining
- -
532 18 38-54 Power Cord (not shown)
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches. 1 inch = 25.4 mm
DESCRIPTION
- - -
Engine, Tecumseh, Model Number OHSK90 (Order parts from Engine manufacturer)
CHASSIS / ENGINE / PULLYS
29

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130ST

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130ST

This manual is also suitable for:

Hu1130stb