Download  Print this page

Repair Parts - Husqvarna 1130ST Owner's Manual

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS

SNOW THROWER - - MODEL NO. 1130ST (HU1130STB), PRODUCT NO. 954 22 30-81
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 18 78-32 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, LH
2
532 15 54-43 Pin, Klik 1/4
3
532 18 18-43 Cover, Power Steering
4
532 18 44-71 Bolt, Shoulder #10-24 x 5/8
5
873 80 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
6
532 15 54-15 Washer, Flat 5/16
7
871 21 06-16 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1
8
532 18 78-59 Bracket, Steering Cable, RH
9
532 18 78-58 Bracket, Steering Cable, LH
10
532 14 63-15 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 5/8
11
817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2
12
532 18 43-93 Link, Steering Lever
13
532 18 78-60 Yoke, Steering
14
532 18 20-15 Pin, Steering Lever
15
532 18 43-61 Bellcrank Assembly
16
532 18 19-82 Bracket Assembly, LH Steering
17
532 18 20-63 Bracket Assembly, RH Steering
18
532 18 18-47 Pin, Steering Bellcrank
19
532 08 51-79 Retainer, Hairpin
20
532 18 41-97 Bracket, Lever Assembly
21
532 17 91-41 Driver, Wheel
22
532 18 24-66 Ring, Wire Retainer
23
532 17 91-36 Lobe, Wheel
24
532 17 91-38 Slide, Clutch
25
532 17 91-39 Spring, Clutch Slide
26
532 17 91-37 Lobe, Axle
27
532 17 88-79 Key, Square 1/4
28
532 17 46-97 Washer, Thrust (1")
29
532 17 98-30 Bearing, Axle
30
532 18 44-53 Spring, Return
31
532 18 78-64 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, RH
32
532 70 02-79 Clip, Retainer
33
812 00 00-45 Ring, Retaining
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 18 10-38 Decal, Danger
2
532 18 79-11 Decal, Husqvarna
3
532 18 10-34 Decal, Danger, Defl ector
4
532 18 10-41 Decal, Danger
5
532 18 75-87 Decal, Husqvarna, 1130ST
6
532 18 10-32 Decal, Instruction
7
532 15 57-98 Decal, Traction Lever
8
532 15 58-00 Decal, Auger Lever
9
532 18 10-36 Decal, Speed Control
10
532 18 37-29 Decal, Remote Defl ector
11
532 18 39-07 Decal, LH Trigger
12
532 18 39-05 Decal, RH Trigger
13
532 15 57-94 Decal, Husqvarna, Crown
- -
532 18 78-28 Owner's Manual
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
31
WHEELS / DECALS

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130ST

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130ST

This manual is also suitable for:

Hu1130stb