Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130SBEXP Illustrated Parts List

1130sbexp snow thrower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

1130SBEXP
Illustrated Parts List / 96193001803

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130SBEXP

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130SBEXP

  Summary of Contents for Husqvarna 1130SBEXP

  • Page 1 1130SBEXP Illustrated Parts List / 96193001803...
  • Page 2: Repair Parts

    AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18...
  • Page 3 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART KEY PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 18 25-16 Bar, Weight 532 18 79-25 Bearing, Auger 532 75 11-53 Nut, Hex 5/16-18...
  • Page 4: Control Panel / Discharge Chute

    CONTROL PANEL / DISCHARGE CHUTE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18...
  • Page 5 CONTROL PANEL / DISCHARGE CHUTE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 41 42-80 Knob, Lever 817 50 10-10 Screw #10-24 x 5/8 532 19 84-75 Control Assembly, Deflector...
  • Page 6 HANDLES REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18...
  • Page 7 HANDLES REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 41 55-42 Lever, Auger Control, RH 532 41 55-41 Lever, Traction Drive Control, LH 532 16 96-75 Retainer, Hairpin 817 06 04-08 Screw, Hex Head...
  • Page 8 DRIVE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 9 10 Drive 2006...
  • Page 9 DRIVE REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 75 11-53 Nut, Lock 5/16-18 817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2 532 18 00-17 Bearing, Flange 532 18 01-34 Shaft, Auxiliary...
  • Page 10: Chassis / Engine / Pulleys

    CHASSIS / ENGINE / PULLEYS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 10 21 6 40...
  • Page 11 CHASSIS / ENGINE / PULLEYS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART KEY PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 18 10-44 Spring, Traction Idler 532 85 10-84 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-24 x 1-3/8...
  • Page 12 WHEELS / DECALS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 15 12...
  • Page 13 WHEELS / DECALS REPAIR PARTS SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBEXP (96193001803), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-18 KEY PART DESCRIPTION 532 19 95-21 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, LH 532 15 54-43 Pin, Klik 1/4 532 40 51-61 Cover, Power Steering...
  • Page 14 532 41 51-89 09.07.07 TH Printed in U.S.A.