Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130ST Owner's Manual page 27

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - - MODEL NO. 1130ST (HU1130STB), PRODUCT NO. 954 22 30-81
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 14 63-15 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
2
873 80 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
3
532 15 54-15 Washer, Flat
4
817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2
5
532 18 00-17 Bearing, Flange
6
532 18 01-34 Shaft, Auxiliary
7
532 17 92-70 Spacer, Plate
8
532 18 40-79 Plate, Auxiliary
9
532 18 00-82 Gear, Intermediate (12/58)
10
532 18 00-65 Gear, Pinion
11
532 18 77-14 Rod, Clutch
12
532 18 00-66 Shaft, Long, Hex
13
532 17 88-07 Pin, Pivot
14
532 18 40-80 Lever, Shifter / Wheel
15
532 17 53-44 Trunnion Bearing Assembly
16
532 18 78-57 Bracket, Pivot, Shift
17
532 17 98-31 Ring, Rubber Wheel
18
532 18 40-78 Plate, Rubber Wheel
19
873 93 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
20
532 17 86-13 Hub, Rubber Wheel
21
874 76 05-14 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 7/8
22
532 08 51-79 Retainer, Hairpin
23
532 18 01-35 Spring, Bias
24
532 18 00-81 Gear, Axle (58 Teeth)
25
532 17 86-95 Pin, Pivot Lever
26
532 17 53-41 Plate Assembly, Drive
27
532 17 86-21 Shaft, Axle
28
532 17 53-40 Shaft, Short Hex
29
532 18 40-77 Lever, Shifter Plate
30
532 18 40-76 Bracket, Shifter Support
31
872 27 05-05 Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8
32
532 17 88-79 Key, Square 1/4 x 1/4 x 7/8
33
532 17 53-23 Bearing, Flange
34
532 18 40-75 Plate, Drive Mounting
35
532 18 25-04 Spacer, Bearing
36
532 17 53-48 Pulley, Traction Drive
37
532 15 53-77 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
38
819 11 15-07 Washer, Flat
39
810 04 05-00 Washer, Lock 5/16
40
874 95 05-12 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
41
812 00 00-12 Ring, Retaining
43
532 17 90-95 Spring, Return
44
532 18 42-06 Pin, Roll
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
27
DRIVE

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130ST

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130ST

This manual is also suitable for:

Hu1130stb