Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130ST Owner's Manual page 25

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - - MODEL NO. 1130ST (HU1130STB), PRODUCT NO. 954 22 30-81
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 18 41-10 Lever, Auger Control, RH
2
532 18 41-09 Lever, Traction Drive Control, LH
3
532 17 94-39 Nut, Cage 1/4-20
4
532 17 88-88 Bushing, Flange
5
532 16 96-75 Retainer, Hairpin
6
532 18 04-02 Screw, Hex Head 1/4-20 x 3/4
7
532 17 86-52 Rod, Interlock
8
532 18 40-03 Tube Assembly, Interlock, RH
9
532 17 86-51 Tube Assembly, Interlock, LH
10
532 18 41-06 Panel, Control
11
874 78 05-24 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1-1/2
12
874 78 05-28 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1-3/4
13
532 18 41-07 Handle Tube, LH
14
532 18 41-08 Handle Tube, RH
15
873 80 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
16
819 13 13-16 Washer, Flat 3/8
17
532 17 88-99 Knob, Handle
18
532 17 90-93 Rod, Auger Control
19
532 17 90-98 Rod, Traction Control
20
532 18 04-28 End, Control Rod
21
873 35 05-00 Nut, Hex, Jam 5/16-18
22
872 12 06-18 Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 2-1/4
23
532 18 40-88 Handle Tube, Lower
24
532 18 04-47 Sleeve, Spring
25
532 18 09-26 Spring, Traction Drive
26
532 17 86-69 Spring, Auger Control
27
871 21 06-16 Screw, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1
28
532 18 04-94 Clip, Panel
30
532 18 29-06 Console, Panel
31
532 17 52-62 Screw, Hex Head, Tapping #10-24 x 1-1/4
32
532 18 44-71 Screw, Hex Head, Tapping #10-24 x 1/2
33
532 18 41-11 Latch, Interlock
34
532 18 35-18 Bolt, Shoulder
35
532 06 80-38 Nut, Lock 1/4-20
36
532 17 88-31 Spring, Torsion
37
532 17 86-58 Spring, Interlock
38
532 17 86-66 Headlight, Halogen
39
532 17 86-68 Bezel, Headlight
40
532 18 09-64 Harness, Headlight (Halogen)
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
25
HANDLES

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130ST

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130ST

This manual is also suitable for:

Hu1130stb