Download  Print this page

Black & Decker JT2504BD Instruction Manual page 45

10 in. portable table saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
10 IN. PORTABLE TABLE SAW
PARTS LIST - STAND
I.D.
Description
0J5G
FLAT WASHER
270P
HEX. SOC. TRUSS HD. SCREW
2FU9
COLLAR
2HDS
WING NUT
2JQD
LEVELING PAD
2LAL
BUSH
2T9J
CR.RE. PAN HD. TAPPING SCREW
2WVF
COMPRESSION SPRING
2X6Q
END CAP
2Y7K
ANCHOR PLATE
30XP
FLAT WASHER
30Z0
NUT CHUCK
32R9
NUT CHUCK
32R9
NUT CHUCK
32RA
NUT CHUCK
32RB
NUT CHUCK
32RB
NUT CHUCK
34XF
PLATE
36FZ
CROSS-RECESSED PAN HD PLAIN
WASHER TAPPING SCREW
36GP
FLAT WASHER
372V
END-CAP
37T2
CR.-RE. TRUSS HD. SCREW
37T7
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP BOLT
39X2
CAP HD. SQ.NECK BOLT
PARTS LIST
Size
Q'ty
I.D.
φ
4
39X2
8*18-1.5
M8*1.25-60
1
3ADN
2
3ADP
M8X1.25
1
3ADX
1
3ADZ
4
3AE3
M3.5*20-8
2
3AZ7
2
3F3J
1
3F3L
1
3F3M
φ
6*13-1
4
3F3N
M6*1.0 T=6
4
3F3S
M5*0.8 T=5
3
3F3T
M5*0.8 T=5
1
3F3W
M6*1.0 T=6
2
3F3X
M8*1.25 T=8
4
3F3Z
M8*1.25 T=8
2
3F63
1
3G1V
M5*0.8-8
8
3GTW
φ
1
3KF4
6*13-1
1
3LMD
M6*1.0-40
4
3NTY
M5*0.8-45
1
3NU2
M8*1.25-50
3
45
MODEL NO. JT2504BD
Description
CAP HD. SQ.NECK BOLT
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP BOLT
HEX. SOC. HD. CAP BOLT
HEX. HD. BOLT
NUT CHUCK
FLAT WASHER
CR. RE. PAN HD. SCREW
SUPPORT
CONNECTOR TUBE
ROD
SLEEVE
BOTTOM BRACKET ASS'Y
CASTER
BOTTOM BRACKET
HANDLE
COLLAR
GRIP
HANDLE
CR. RE. TRUSS HD. ROUND
NECK SCREW
ANCHOR PLATE
HEX. HD. BOLT
HINGA
PLUNGER HOUSING
Size
Q'ty
M8*1.25-50
2
M6*1.0-20
2
M5*0.8-16
3
M8*1.25-45
4
M10*1.5 ,T=10
2
φ
4
10*20-3
M5*0.8-16
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
6#
2
KR#
1
M6*1.0-10
1
1
M10*1.5-90
2
1
LM#
1

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Black & Decker JT2504BD