Download Print this page

819 11 15-07 Washer, Flat; 810 04 05-00 Washer, Lock; 874 95 05-12 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18; 873 80 04-00 Nut, Hex Lock - Husqvarna 10530SBEB Owner's Manual

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 10530SBEB (96193001300), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-13
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your lawn mower and void your warranty.
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 14 63-15 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
2
873 80 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
3
532 15 54-15 Washer, Flat
4
817 49 05-08 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2
5
532 18 00-17 Bearing, Flange
6
532 18 01-34 Shaft, Auxiliary
7
532 17 92-70 Spacer, Plate
8
532 19 29-07 Plate, Auxiliary
9
532 18 00-82 Gear, Intermediate (12/58)
10
532 18 00-65 Gear, Pinion
11
532 18 77-14 Rod, Clutch
12
532 18 00-66 Shaft, Long, Hex
13
532 17 88-07 Pin, Pivot
14
532 18 40-80 Lever, Shifter / Wheel
15
532 17 53-44 Trunnion Bearing Assembly
16
532 18 78-57 Bracket, Pivot, Shift
17
532 17 98-31 Ring, Rubber Wheel
18
532 19 95-09 Plate, Rubber Wheel
19
873 93 05-00 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
20
532 17 86-13 Hub, Rubber Wheel
21
874 76 05-14 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 7/8
22
532 08 51-79 Retainer, Hairpin
23
532 18 01-35 Spring, Bias
24
532 18 00-81 Gear, Axle (58 Teeth)
25
532 17 86-95 Pin, Pivot Lever
26
532 19 77-63 Plate Assembly, Drive
27
532 17 86-21 Shaft, Axle
28
532 19 77-64 Shaft, Short Hex
29
532 18 40-77 Lever, Shifter Plate
30
532 18 40-76 Bracket, Shifter Support
31
872 27 05-05 Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8
32
532 18 92-82 Key, Square
33
532 18 89-09 Bearing, Flange
34
532 18 40-75 Plate, Drive Mounting
35
532 18 25-04 Spacer, Bearing
36
532 19 10-80 Pulley, Traction Drive
37
532 15 53-77 Nut, Lock 5/16-18
38

819 11 15-07 Washer, Flat

39

810 04 05-00 Washer, Lock 5/16

40
874 95 05-12 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
41
812 00 00-12 Ring, Retaining
42
811 05 05-00 Washer, Lock, External Tooth 5/16
43
532 17 90-95 Spring, Return
44
532 18 42-06 Pin, Roll
1 inch = 25.4 mm
27
DRIVE

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 10530SBEB

This manual is also suitable for:

96193001300