Download Print this page

Standard Accessories; Optional Accessories - Hitachi C10FCE2 - 10 Inch Compound Miter Saw Parts List

Compound saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

STANDARD ACCESSORIES

ITEM
CODE NO.
NO.
501
940-543
BOX WRENCH 10MM
502
949-695
BOLT M10X35 (10 PCS.)
*
503
974-663Z
COLLAR (A) FOR D30 HOLE
504
322-955
DUST BAG (BLACK)

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES

ITEM
CODE NO.
NO.
601
322-957
VISE (B) ASS'Y
602
998-836
KNOB BOLT M6X11
603
SCREW HOLDER (B)
604
306-985
WASHER (H)
605
964-851
BASE RUBBER
606
304-043
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X10 (BLACK)
607
318-967
VISE SHAFT
608
321-551
KNOB BOLT M10X54
609
322-713
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L) ASS'Y
610
301-806
WING BOLT M6X15
611
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L)
612
321-390
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
613
316-030
WING BOLT M6X52
614
322-714
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R) ASS'Y
615
316-030
WING BOLT M6X52
616
321-390
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
617
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R)
618
301-806
WING BOLT M6X15
619
322-956
HOLDER ASS'Y
620
321-549
HOLDER
621
949-313
WING NUT M6 (10 PCS.)
622
949-556
NUT M6 (10 PCS.)
623
322-047
VISE PLATE
624
949-425
WASHER M6 (10 PCS.)
625
323-134
HIGH TENSION BOLT M6X80
626
974-561
STOPPER
627
949-404
WING BOLT M6X20 (10 PCS.)
628
322-712
CROWN MOLDING VISE ASS'Y
629
322-710
GUIDE ASS'Y
*
630
976-472
TCT SAW BLADE CROSS-CUT 255MM-D15.9 HOLE
*
631
319-658
TCT SAW BLADE 255MM-D15.88 HOLE-NT100
10 -- 06
DESCRIPTION
DESCRIPTION
* ALTERNATIVE PARTS
NO.
REMARKS
USED
1
1
1
FOR AUS
1
NO.
REMARKS
USED
1
INCLUD. 602-608
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
INCLUD. 610-613
1
1
1
1
1
INCLUD. 615-618
2
1
1
1
1
INCLUD. 620-625
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
INCLUD. 601, 609
1
INCLUD. 615, 619, 626, 627
1
FOR USA, CAN
1
FOR USA, CAN
C 10FCE2
--- 7 ---

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Hitachi C10FCE2 - 10 Inch Compound Miter Saw

This manual is also suitable for:

C 10fce2