Download Print this page

Hitachi C10FCE2 - 10 Inch Compound Miter Saw Parts List page 4

Compound saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

PARTS
ITEM
CODE NO.
NO.
55
326-705
HOLDER
56
322-901
LINER (A)
57
322-964
LINER (C)
58
949-611
BOLT M6X12 (10 PCS.)
59
322-903
SPRING PLATE
60
949-457
SPRING WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
61
949-655
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X16 (10 PCS.)
62
326-826
SCALE (A)
63
326-696
SPACER (A)
64
317-200
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X8 (BLACK)
65
326-697
FENCE (A)
66
322-902
SHAFT (B)
67
326-694
BASE ASS'Y
100
998-335
BOLT (LEFT HAND) W/WASHER M7X17.5
*
101
308-789
WASHER (D)
*
101
318-961
WASHER (A)
*
101
318-962
WASHER (B)
*
102
319-107
TCT SAW BLADE 255MM-D30 HOLE-NT30
*
102
319-106
TCT SAW BLADE 255MM-D25.4 HOLE-NT24
*
102
318-963
TCT SAW BLADE 255MM-D15.88 HOLE-NT24
*
102
318-964
TCT SAW BLADE 255MM-D25.4 HOLE-NT100
*
103
974-663Z
COLLAR (A) FOR D30 HOLE
*
103
976-819
COLLAR (B) FOR D25.4 HOLE
104
323-133
SPINDLE ASS'Y
105
990-430
SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X10
106
322-919
BEARING COVER
107
600-3VV
BALL BEARING 6003VVCMPS2L
108
322-918
BEARING HOLDER
109
322-917
SPINDLE AND GEAR SET
110
982-027
NEEDLE BEARING (HK1010)
111
987-512
MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M5X16
115
949-819
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X10 (10 PCS.)
116
961-729
CUSHION
117
949-340
FLAT HD. SCREW M6X16 (10 PCS.)
118
949-217
MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS.)
119
949-429
BOLT WASHER M4 (10 PCS.)
120
322-920
HOOK
121
326-708
HANDLE
122
323-208
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M6X20 (BLACK)
*
123
326-701
GEAR CASE
*
123
326-702
GEAR CASE
*
124
323-987
LEVER SPRING
*
125
323-990
LEVER SHAFT
*
126
323-979
LOCK LEVER (C)
*
127
323-982
LEVER HOLDER
*
128
877-371
NYLON NUT M5
*
129
949-236
MACHINE SCREW M5X10 (10 PCS.)
*
130
322-951
SPINDLE COVER
*
131
949-215
MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (10 PCS.)
132
322-950
SPECIAL SCREW M6
133
322-948
WASHER M7
--- 4 ---
DESCRIPTION
* ALTERNATIVE PARTS
NO.
REMARKS
USED
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
INCLUD. 62
1
2
EXCEPT FOR EUROPE, CHN
1
FOR EUROPE, CHN
1
FOR EUROPE, CHN
1
1
1
1
1
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR AUS, INA, MAL, SIN, SYR, THA, CHN
1
INCLUD. 105-109
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
INCLUD. 110
1
INCLUD. 110 FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE
2
FOR EUROPE
1
FOR EUROPE, USA, CAN, AUS, MAL
2
FOR EUROPE, USA, CAN, AUS, MAL
1
2
C 10FCE2
10 -- 06

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Hitachi C10FCE2 - 10 Inch Compound Miter Saw

This manual is also suitable for:

C 10fce2