Download Print this page

Chassis Parts - KitchenAid KDRP487MSS00 Parts List

48" free standing range dual fuel
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
2
4449809 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
3
8301141 Backer, Trim Lower
4
3400837 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
5
8301137 Deflector, Center
6
8301138 Vent, Bottom Upper
7
8301142 Vent, Center
8301576 Gasket
3400805 Screw (4)
8
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
8186112

CHASSIS PARTS

For Model:KDRP487MSS00
(Stainless Steel)
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
9
4455604 Bracket, Mounting
Regulator
10
4452430 Foot Assembly
11
3400518 Screw,
5/16−12 x 5/8
12
4455644 Gusset
14
8301135 Brace, Rear
15
Trim, Front
8301133 Right Side
8301134 Left Side
9
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
16
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
17
Side Chassis
8301131 Right Side
8301132 Left Side
18
8300154 Insulation
19
8301195 Control, Master
20
8301288 Box, Control
21
8301577 Bracket, Control
Box

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for KitchenAid KDRP487MSS00